Results IZhO 2021

Code Name Surname Country City School 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Award
1 5UKR12 Ihor Pylaiev Ukraine-5 Kharkiv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum №27 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Gold
2 2INA11 Stanve Avrilium Widjaja Indonesia-2 Tangerang SIMETRI 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Gold
3 1BUL12 Borislav Kirilov Bulgaria-1 Sofia FPMG 7 7 1 7 7 7 36 Gold
4 5UKR11 Klymentiy Zolotaryov Ukraine-5 Kharkiv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum №27 7 7 7 7 7 1 36 Gold
5 2RUS12 Ivan Frolov Russia-2 Novosibirsk Educational center “Gornostaj” 7 7 0 7 7 7 35 Gold
6 1IND13 Pranjal Srivastava India-1 Bengaluru National Public School, Koramangala 7 7 0 7 7 7 35 Gold
7 8ROM11 Darius Cristian Lazea Romania-8 Baia Mare Gheorghe Șincai National College 7 7 0 7 7 7 35 Gold
8 17KAZ12 Danat Duisenbekov Kazakhstan-17 Nur-Sultan Spectrum 7 7 0 7 7 7 35 Gold
9 3ROM13 David Andrei Anghel Romania-3 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 7 2 7 7 2 32 Gold
10 6UKR13 Mykyta Kharin Ukraine-6 Mariupol Junior Karazin University 7 7 0 7 4 7 32 Gold
11 5BUL12 DIYAN HRISTINOV Dimitrov Bulgaria-5 Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 7 7 1 7 7 2 31 Gold
12 1ROM11 Sebastian Mihai Simon Romania-1 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Gold
13 2ROM11 Andrei Moldovan Romania-2 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Gold
14 10BLR13 Uladzislau Maksimchuk Belarus-10 Minsk BSU Lyceum_1 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Gold
15 11RUS11 Igor Levin Russia-11 Chelyabinsk Fhysics and mathematics Lyceum # 31 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Gold
16 5BUL11 Cuong Do Bulgaria-5 Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Gold
17 19KAZ11 Assylbek Olzhabayev Kazakhstan-19 Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Gold
18 1ROM12 Andrei Theodore Marginean Romania-1 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 7 0 7 1 7 29 Gold
19 1SRB11 Miloš Milićev Serbia-1 Belgrad Mathematical high school 7 7 1 7 7 0 29 Gold
20 1SRB12 Uroš Colović Serbia-1 Belgrad Mathematical high school 7 7 1 7 0 7 29 Gold
21 12KAZ11 Ivan Ukolov Kazakhstan-12 Pavlodar school-lyceum №8 for gifted children Pavlodar 7 7 0 7 7 1 29 Gold
22 21KAZ11 Batyrkhan Sakenov Kazakhstan-21 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 7 7 0 7 1 7 29 Gold
23 1BLR11 Kseniya Shastakova Belarus-1 Orsha School #21 of Orsha 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
24 2ROM12 Radu Andrei Lecoiu Romania-2 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 7 0 7 5 2 28 Gold
25 2ROM13 Luca Pana Romania-2 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
26 1SRB13 Igor Engi Serbia-1 Belgrad Mathematical high school 7 1 0 7 6 7 28 Gold
27 1ARM11 Arzumanyan Loreta Armenia-1 Yerevan Quantum college 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
28 7TJK12 Jamshed Rustamov Tajikistan-7 Hisor Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Hisor Branch) 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
29 1DNK14 Mikkel Sigurd Ebbesen Haagh Denmark-1 Farum Marie Kruses Skole 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
30 17RUS12 Ivan Vetoshkin Russia-17 Tyumen FMSH 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
31 18RUS11 Georgiy Kipriyanov Russia-18 Tyumen FMSH 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
32 23RUS13 Ivan Zhurin Russia-23 Moscow School 1329 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
33 6BUL12 Svetlin Lalov Bulgaria-6 Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
34 20KAZ13 Nurassyl Abdirazak Kazakhstan-20 Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Gold
35 11RUS12 Boris Prokhorov Russia-11 Chelyabinsk Fhysics and mathematics Lyceum # 31 7 7 0 7 6 0 27 Gold
36 5UKR13 Sviatoslav Denyskov Ukraine-5 Kharkiv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum №27 7 7 0 7 4 2 27 Gold
37 11ROM13 Andrei Giovani Chiriță Romania-11 Bucharest Tudor Vianu National Highschool of Computer Science 7 7 1 7 5 0 27 Gold
38 17RUS11 Georgii Nekhoroshkov Russia-17 Tyumen FMSH 7 7 0 6 7 0 27 Gold
39 1TUR11 Barış Koyuncu TURKEY-1 İSTANBUL İstanbul Enka Lisesi 7 7 0 7 4 2 27 Gold
40 4KAZ11 Zauytkhan Adilet Nurlanuly Kazakhstan-4 Atyrau Atyrau Regional Bilim-Innovation Boarding Lyceum 7 7 0 7 5 1 27 Gold
41 19KAZ12 Tair Satubaldin Kazakhstan-19 Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 7 7 0 7 5 1 27 Gold
42 4ROM11 Robert Dragomirescu Romania-4 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 0 0 7 5 7 26 Gold
43 2SRB11 Jovan Arizanović Serbia-2 Niš Gimnazija “Svetozar Marković” 7 7 0 7 4 1 26 Gold
44 11RUS13 Kirill Troshkin Russia-11 Chelyabinsk Fhysics and mathematics Lyceum # 31 7 7 0 7 5 0 26 Gold
45 19KAZ13 Tamirlan Bektemissov Kazakhstan-19 Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 7 7 0 7 5 0 26 Gold
46 1UKR12 Sofia Ryabchun Ukraine-1 Kyiv Rusanivsky Lyceum of Kyiv 7 7 0 7 4 0 25 Gold
47 2SRB13 Andrija Živadinović Serbia-2 Niš Gimnazija “Svetozar Marković” 7 4 0 7 7 0 25 Gold
48 2UZB12 Diyorbek Tolipov Uzbekistan-2 Bukhara Gijduvon district specialized school No.5 7 7 0 7 4 0 25 Gold
49 2ARM12 Erik Babasyan Armenia-2 Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 7 7 0 7 4 0 25 Gold
50 3ARM11 Vahagn Hovhannisyan Armenia-3 Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 7 7 0 7 4 0 25 Gold
51 3ARM13 Vahram Asatryan Armenia-3 Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 7 7 0 7 4 0 25 Gold
52 3MNG11 ENERELT DELGERDALAI MONGOLIA-3 Ulaanbaatar Sant 7 7 0 4 7 0 25 Gold
53 21RUS12 Nikita Meshcheriakov Russia-21 Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 7 7 0 7 4 0 25 Gold
54 6BUL11 Stefan HADZHISTOYKOV Bulgaria-6 Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 7 7 0 7 4 0 25 Gold
55 28KAZ12 Kassym Mukhanbetiyar Kazakhstan-28 Almaty Heileybury Almaty 7 7 0 7 4 0 25 Gold
56 7TJK11 Vazirdzhon Pirov Tajikistan-7 Hisor Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Hisor Branch) 7 7 0 7 1 2 24 Gold
57 1IRN12 Daniel Parnian Iran-1 Tehran AEH,School. 7 7 0 4 6 0 24 Gold
58 1MNG11 ADIYATUMUR BATJARGAL Mongolia-1 Ulaanbaatar 1st school 7 7 0 3 7 0 24 Gold
59 17RUS13 Vladimir Shestakov Russia-17 Tyumen FMSH 7 7 0 6 4 0 24 Gold
60 2INA12 Elbert Benedict Indonesia-2 Tangerang SIMETRI 7 1 0 7 7 2 24 Gold
61 5BUL13 Kalina Nikolova Bulgaria-5 Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 7 7 0 3 7 0 24 Gold
62 1ROM13 Nguyen Tran Bach Romania-1 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 1 0 6 7 2 23 Silver
63 3ROM11 Diana Tolu Romania-3 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 7 0 7 1 1 23 Silver
64 1UKR11 Volodymyr Didur Ukraine-1 Kyiv Gimnasium 178, Kyiv 7 7 0 7 1 1 23 Silver
65 5TJK11 Sino Khairidinov Tajikistan-5 Vahdat Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Vahdat Branch) 7 7 0 7 2 0 23 Silver
66 2ARM13 Hayk Karapetyan Armenia-2 Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 7 1 0 7 1 7 23 Silver
67 11ROM11 Iustinian Cristian Constantinescu Romania-11 Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 0 7 0 7 7 2 23 Silver
68 2INA13 Gabriela Erin Mariangel Indonesia-2 Tangerang SIMETRI 7 7 0 7 0 2 23 Silver
69 2INA14 Andrew Daniel Janong Indonesia-2 Tangerang SIMETRI 7 7 0 5 4 0 23 Silver
70 6BUL13 Milko Bakalov Bulgaria-6 Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 7 1 0 7 7 1 23 Silver
71 3ROM12 Dinu Alexandru Iosifescu Romania-3 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 7 0 4 4 0 22 Silver
72 7UKR13 Semen Andriiets Ukraine-7 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 7 6 0 7 0 2 22 Silver
73 23RUS12 Aleksandr Golubev Russia-23 Moscow School 1329 7 7 0 3 5 0 22 Silver
74 3GEO13 MIKHEILI KVINIKADZE GEORGIA-3 TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 7 7 0 7 1 0 22 Silver
75 4KAZ12 Myrzatayev Aibek Isatayuly Kazakhstan-4 Atyrau Atyrau Regional Bilim-Innovation Boarding Lyceum 7 0 0 7 2 6 22 Silver
76 15KAZ11 Bexultan Abdikarimov Kazakhstan-15 Nur-Sultan BIL 7 7 0 7 1 0 22 Silver
77 15KAZ13 Sam Fetullakh Kazakhstan-15 Nur-Sultan BIL 7 7 0 7 1 0 22 Silver
78 21KAZ13 Raiymbek Baishuak Kazakhstan-21 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 7 7 0 7 1 0 22 Silver
79 5ROM11 Vlad Titus Spataru Romania-5 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 1 1 7 4 1 21 Silver
80 1GEO11 Demetre Gelashvili Georgia-1 Tbilisi Tbilisi #42 School Physics and Mathematics named after Academician Ilia Vekua 7 7 0 3 4 0 21 Silver
81 2ARM11 Mher Karagulyan Armenia-2 Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Silver
82 3ARM12 Ruben Hambarcumyan Armenia-3 Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 0 6 0 7 1 7 21 Silver
83 10BLR11 Artsiom Mialik Belarus-10 Minsk BSU Lyceum_1 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Silver
84 11BLR12 Dmitriy Gorovoy Belarus-11 Minsk BSU Lyceum_2 7 7 0 0 7 0 21 Silver
85 7UKR12 Yana Kolodach Ukraine-7 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 7 0 0 7 7 0 21 Silver
86 2AZE13 YUSIF GASIMOV AZERBAIJAN-2 BAKU School-lyceum number 220 7 5 0 7 2 0 21 Silver
87 23RUS11 Anton Rudenko Russia-23 Moscow School 1329 7 7 0 0 7 0 21 Silver
88 3GEO12 ZAURI BOKELAVADZE GEORGIA-3 TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Silver
89 10UKR13 Anton Havryliuk Ukraine-10 Kyiv Licee “Naukova Zmina” 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Silver
90 2TUR11 Ahmet Çağdaş Girit TURKEY-2 İSTANBUL Kabataş Erkek Lisesi 7 0 0 7 7 0 21 Silver
91 11KAZ11 Adilet Abu Kazakhstan-11 Aktau BIL 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Silver
92 15KAZ12 Marlen Raushanov Kazakhstan-15 Nur-Sultan BIL 7 0 0 7 7 0 21 Silver
93 17KAZ11 Abyllai Ashken Kazakhstan-17 Nur-Sultan Spectrum 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Silver
94 17KAZ13 Alibi Zhenis Kazakhstan-17 Nur-Sultan NURORDA 0 7 0 7 7 0 21 Silver
95 20KAZ12 Makhmut Omar Kazakhstan-20 Taldykorgan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Taldykorgan 7 7 0 4 3 0 21 Silver
96 27KAZ12 Alan Beremkulov Kazakhstan-27 Almaty №165 specialized lyceum 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Silver
97 28KAZ11 Yuriy Ten Kazakhstan-28 Almaty Heileybury Almaty 7 0 1 7 6 0 21 Silver
98 3UZB11 Doniyor Ismoilov Uzbekistan-3 Bukhara International mathematical school 7 7 0 5 1 0 20 Silver
99 1AZE11 FIDAN GARAYEVA AZERBAIJAN-1 BAKU Republican Lyceum on Physics, Mathematics and Informatics 7 7 0 4 2 0 20 Silver
100 1AZE13 TOGHRUL ABBASOV AZERBAIJAN-1 BAKU Republican Lyceum on Physics, Mathematics and Informatics 7 7 0 4 2 0 20 Silver
101 10UKR11 Roksolana Ivanchuk Ukraine-10 Kyiv Licee “Naukova Zmina” 7 0 0 6 7 0 20 Silver
102 20KAZ14 Rakhim Baimurzin Kazakhstan-20 Karaganda Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Chemistry and Biology in Almaty 7 3 0 7 1 2 20 Silver
103 6UKR12 Artem Urazovskyi Ukraine-6 Kharkiv Junior Karazin University 7 0 0 7 5 0 19 Silver
104 1AZE12 AMIN JAFARZADE AZERBAIJAN-1 BAKU Republican Lyceum on Physics, Mathematics and Informatics 7 1 0 7 2 2 19 Silver
105 2INA15 Edgar Sulaeman Indonesia-2 Tangerang SIMETRI 7 1 0 7 4 0 19 Silver
106 25RUS11 Ivan Gorbunov Russia-25 Moscow AESC MSU 7 1 0 5 4 2 19 Silver
107 22KAZ13 Yaroslav Toporov Kazakhstan-22 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 7 1 0 6 5 0 19 Silver
108 1BUL13 Nikola Tsachev Bulgaria-1 Sofia FPMG 7 0 0 7 4 0 18 Silver
109 9RUS11 Alexander Manukhin Russia-9 Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 7 7 0 3 1 0 18 Silver
110 3GEO11 ANA ONOPRISHVILI GEORGIA-3 TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 7 7 0 0 4 0 18 Silver
111 21KAZ12 Miron Yurkevich Kazakhstan-21 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 7 3 0 7 1 0 18 Silver
112 22KAZ11 Baiseiit Yessenbay Kazakhstan-22 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 7 0 0 7 4 0 18 Silver
113 3KAZ12 Aben Sadykhanov Kazakhstan Taldykorgan School #24 7 1 0 7 3 0 18 Silver
114 3TJK12 Timur Usmonov Tajikistan-3 Konibodom Private school of ” O.Juraev “ 7 1 0 5 4 0 17 Silver
115 7TJK13 Usmonali Pakhlavonov Tajikistan-7 Hisor Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Hisor Branch) 4 5 0 7 0 1 17 Silver
116 18RUS12 Ivan Vasilev Russia-18 Tyumen FMSH 7 7 0 3 0 0 17 Silver
117 20KAZ11 Aldinash Seitenov Kazakhstan-20 Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 7 0 0 7 3 0 17 Silver
118 1KAZ11 Arslan Daminov Kazakhstan Kokshetau Bilim Innovation school 7 1 0 7 2 0 17 Silver
119 2SRB12 Aleksa Đorđević Serbia-2 Niš Gimnazija “Svetozar Marković” 7 0 0 7 1 1 16 Bronze
120 1ARM12 Petrosyan Hamlet Armenia-1 Yerevan Quantum college 7 1 0 6 2 0 16 Bronze
121 10BLR12 Hanna Blazhko Belarus-10 Minsk BSU Lyceum_1 0 7 0 7 2 0 16 Bronze
122 1MNG13 MUNKHTSELMEG BATTSENGEL Mongolia-1 Ulaanbaatar 1st school 7 0 0 7 0 2 16 Bronze
123 2BUL13 Tsvetelina Ilieva Bulgaria-2 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov 7 4 0 3 2 0 16 Bronze
124 4BUL11 Lyuben Baltadzhiev Bulgaria-4 Haskovo PMG “Akad. Boyan Petkanchin” 7 0 0 7 0 2 16 Bronze
125 1TUR12 Ömer Faruk Erzurumluoğlu TURKEY-1 İSTANBUL Sakıp Sabancı Anadolu Lisesi 7 0 0 7 0 2 16 Bronze
126 12KAZ14 Aizhan Kenzhebaeva Kazakhstan-12 Pavlodar Abay gymnasium for gifted children 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Bronze
127 25KAZ12 Daniel Sikhimbayev Kazakhstan-25 Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Bronze
128 1UZB12 Nabixonov Nabixon Uzbekistan-1 Bayaut Bayaut Mathematical School 7 0 0 7 0 1 15 Bronze
129 1BUL11 Mihaela Gledacheva Bulgaria-1 Sofia FPMG 7 0 0 7 1 0 15 Bronze
130 2RUS11 Yaroslav Nagibin Russia-2 Novosibirsk Educational center “Gornostaj” 7 1 0 3 4 0 15 Bronze
131 4TJK11 Bezhan Gulov Tajikistan-4 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 7 4 0 3 1 0 15 Bronze
132 5TJK12 Furuzonfar Rakhmonov Tajikistan-5 Vahdat Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Vahdat Branch) 7 0 0 7 1 0 15 Bronze
133 5RUS11 Sorov Ayaal Russia-5 Yakutsk Republican boarding liceum 7 0 0 7 1 0 15 Bronze
134 5RUS12 Zamyatin Andrey Russia-5 Yakutsk Republican boarding liceum 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Bronze
135 13RUS13 Artem Lepin Russia-13 Novosibirsk SESC NSU 7 0 0 1 7 0 15 Bronze
136 11ROM12 Ana Cezara Danciu Romania-11 Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 0 7 1 7 0 0 15 Bronze
137 1IRN11 Arvin Sahami Iran-1 Tehran AEH,School. 7 0 0 3 5 0 15 Bronze
138 1MNG12 MUNKH-ORGIL BOLDBAATAR Mongolia-1 Ulaanbaatar 1st school 0 1 0 7 7 0 15 Bronze
139 5UZB11 Buriev Iskandar Uzbekistan-5 Tashkent Khwarizmi International School of olympiads 0 7 0 7 1 0 15 Bronze
140 18RUS13 German Kuznetsov Russia-18 Tyumen FMSH 7 0 0 7 1 0 15 Bronze
141 7UKR11 Zahar Naumets Ukraine-7 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Bronze
142 2AZE11 MUHAMMED NURIYEV AZERBAIJAN-2 BAKU Republican Lyceum on Physics, Mathematics and Informatics 0 7 0 7 1 0 15 Bronze
143 26RUS11 Nataliya Lenskaya Russia-26 Moscow DvazdyDva-2086 7 1 0 0 7 0 15 Bronze
144 26RUS12 Anastasiya Salimova Russia-26 Moscow DvazdyDva-2086 7 1 0 0 7 0 15 Bronze
145 22KAZ12 Nazar Berkimbay Kazakhstan-22 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 7 0 7 0 1 15 Bronze
146 25KAZ11 Tamerlan Burambayev Kazakhstan-25 Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Bronze
147 1UZB13 Qodirqulov Ilg’or Uzbekistan-1 Bayaut Bayaut Mathematical School 7 0 0 7 0 0 14 Bronze
148 7ROM11 Zaharia Mara Ioana Romania-7 Galati Vasile Alecsandri National High School 0 7 0 7 0 0 14 Bronze
149 3UZB13 Anvarbek Rakhmatov Uzbekistan-3 Bukhara International mathematical school 7 0 0 7 0 0 14 Bronze
150 3UZB14 Lazizbek Rajabboev Uzbekistan-3 Bukhara International mathematical school 0 7 0 7 0 0 14 Bronze
151 1KGZ11 Tilek Askerbekov Kyrgyzstan-1 Bishkek Bishkek Ch.Aitmatov High School 0 7 0 7 0 0 14 Bronze
152 1TKM13 Muhammetmyrat Gochmyradov Turkmenistan-1 Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy
Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School
3 0 0 7 3 1 14 Bronze
153 3AZE11 JAVAD ISMAYILZADA AZERBAIJAN-3 BAKU School-lyceum number 72 named after Fikrat Tagiyev 7 0 0 0 7 0 14 Bronze
154 2BUL11 Galin Totev Bulgaria-2 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov 7 1 0 0 4 2 14 Bronze
155 4GEO11 AKAKI MACHARASHVILI GEORGIA-4 TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 7 0 0 3 4 0 14 Bronze
156 25RUS13 Nikita Nazarov Russia-25 Moscow AESC MSU 7 0 0 0 7 0 14 Bronze
157 4ROM12 Bianca Pitu Romania-4 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 1 0 4 1 0 13 Bronze
158 8TJK12 Burkhvali Qurbonov Tajikistan-8 Dushanbe Lyceum №1 for gifted students named Niyoz Safar in Dushanbe 0 7 0 6 0 0 13 Bronze
159 1KGZ12 Erdan Apiev Kyrgyzstan-1 Bishkek Bishkek Ch.Aitmatov High School 7 1 0 0 5 0 13 Bronze
160 9RUS12 Evgeniya Urakova Russia-9 Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 0 7 0 6 0 0 13 Bronze
161 6UKR11 Artem Pikovets Ukraine-6 Kharkiv Junior Karazin University 0 7 0 6 0 0 13 Bronze
162 8UKR12 Iryna Romanyuk Ukraine-8 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 7 1 0 0 5 0 13 Bronze
163 2TUR13 Burak Buğra Önder TURKEY-2 İSTANBUL İstanbul Erkek Lisesi 7 1 0 0 5 0 13 Bronze
164 23KAZ11 Kazybek Bektemir Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 7 0 6 0 0 13 Bronze
165 3TKM12 Nagym Tanrygulyyev Turkmenistan-3 Ashgabat School №87 specialized in teaching languages 7 1 0 0 4 0 12 Bronze
166 1AUS11 Elizabeth Yevdokimov Australia-1 Toowoomba St Ursula’s College 7 1 0 0 4 0 12 Bronze
167 10ROM11 Iulia Slanina Romania-10 Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Bronze
168 10ROM12 Raisa Axenie Romania-10 Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 7 0 0 5 0 0 12 Bronze
169 15RUS12 Andrei Malchenko Russia-15 Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 7 1 0 0 4 0 12 Bronze
170 5UZB12 Kholmatov Jaloliddin Uzbekistan-5 Tashkent Khwarizmi International School of olympiads 7 0 0 5 0 0 12 Bronze
171 22RUS12 Philipp Zabrusskov Russia-22 Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 7 1 0 3 1 0 12 Bronze
172 5KAZ11 Daniyar Zhumagaliyev Kazakhstan-5 Oskemen Oskemen Bilim-Innovation liceum 7 0 0 0 5 0 12 Bronze
173 2UZB13 Olimjon Olimov Uzbekistan-2 Bukhara Karakul International School of Mathematics 0 1 0 7 1 2 11 Bronze
174 1ARM13 Parzyan Razmik Armenia-1 Yerevan Quantum college 7 0 0 0 4 0 11 Bronze
175 8ROM13 George Zlampareț Romania-8 Baia Mare Gheorghe Șincai National College 0 1 0 7 3 0 11 Bronze
176 1IRN14 Ehsan Heidari Iran-1 Tehran AEH,School. 7 0 0 0 4 0 11 Bronze
177 6UZB11 Davronbek Obilov Uzbekistan-6 Djizak The Academic Lyceum of Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute 0 1 0 7 3 0 11 Bronze
178 2BUL12 Nikola Kolarov Bulgaria-2 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov 0 7 0 3 1 0 11 Bronze
179 16KAZ13 Mukhammed Nagashbek Kazakhstan-16 Nur-Sultan NURORDA 7 1 0 0 3 0 11 Bronze
180 3RUS11 Dmitrii Mineev Russia-3 Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 0 7 0 3 0 0 10 Bronze
181 3TJK11 Emomalijon Murodzoda Tajikistan-3 Konibodom Private school of ” O.Juraev “ 7 0 0 3 0 0 10 Bronze
182 4GEO12 ALEKSANDRE ONIANI GEORGIA-4 TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 2 1 0 0 7 0 10 Bronze
183 26RUS13 Polina Malysheva Russia-26 Moscow DvazdyDva-2086 3 0 0 0 7 0 10 Bronze
184 12KAZ12 Vladimir Rogovskiy Kazakhstan-12 Pavlodar school-lyceum№8 for gifted children” Pavlodar 7 0 0 3 0 0 10 Bronze
185 15KAZ16 Kozykorpesh Dyussenbayev Kazakhstan-15 Nur-Sultan BIL 7 2 0 0 1 0 10 Bronze
186 29KAZ13 Abylay Dalabay Kazakhstan-29 Almaty №126 specialized lyceum 0 7 0 3 0 0 10 Bronze
187 6ROM11 Luca Gasan Romania-6 Bucharest “Sfantul Sala” Național College 7 1 0 0 0 1 9 Bronze
188 4BLR12 IVAN SIPARAU Belarus-4 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 0 1 0 7 1 0 9 Bronze
189 5BLR12 DANILA OKUNEU Belarus-5 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 2 0 0 0 7 0 9 Bronze
190 11BLR11 Maryna Horbach Belarus-11 Minsk BSU Lyceum_2 7 1 0 0 1 0 9 Bronze
191 1TKM12 Emir Vellekov Turkmenistan-1 Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy
Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School
0 1 0 7 0 1 9 Bronze
192 2AZE12 EMIL KHALILOV AZERBAIJAN-2 BAKU Republican Lyceum on Physics, Mathematics and Informatics 0 0 0 6 2 1 9 Bronze
193 2TUR12 Şevket Yılmaz TURKEY-2 İSTANBUL Kabataş Erkek Lisesi 7 1 0 0 0 1 9 Bronze
194 5ROM12 Robert Gabriel Gidea Romania-5 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7 0 0 0 1 0 8 Bronze
195 5ROM13 Octavian Vasile Romania-5 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Bronze
196 2TJK13 Ulugbek Ahlilloev Tajikistan-2 Jabbor Rasulov Lyceum №1 0 7 0 0 0 1 8 Bronze
197 1UKR13 Artem Volyk Ukraine-1 Kyiv Rusanivsky Lyceum of Kyiv 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Bronze
198 7ROM13 Airinei Andrei Cristian Romania-7 Suceava Stefan cel Mare National High School 7 0 0 1 0 0 8 Bronze
199 5TJK13 Raudzhon Dadabaev Tajikistan-5 Vahdat Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Vahdat Branch) 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Bronze
200 7RUS13 Darina Kuchumova Russia-7 Moscow HSE Lyceum 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Bronze
201 10ROM13 Bogdan Cîrje Romania-10 Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 0 0 0 7 1 0 8 Bronze
202 3KGZ11 Erbol Esengulov Kyrgyzstan-3 Bishkek Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Bronze
203 21RUS11 Valeriy Levanov Russia-21 Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 7 0 0 0 1 0 8 Bronze
204 3AZE13 RUSTAM TAHMAZOV AZERBAIJAN-3 BAKU School number 117 7 0 0 0 1 0 8 Bronze
205 25RUS12 Anna Zaitseva Russia-25 Moscow AESC MSU 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Bronze
206 1TUR13 İbrahim Fırat Yoğurtçu TURKEY-1 İSTANBUL Cağaloğlu Anadolu Lisesi 7 0 0 0 1 0 8 Bronze
207 6KAZ11 Yerasyl Kaldybek Kazakhstan-6 Taraz Specialized “BILIM-INNOVATION” boarding lycem for gifted boys 0 0 0 7 1 0 8 Bronze
208 15KAZ15 Alikhan Alpysbekov Kazakhstan-15 Nur-Sultan BIL 0 0 0 7 1 0 8 Bronze
209 16KAZ12 Eldar Kusdavletov Kazakhstan-16 Nur-Sultan NURORDA 7 0 0 0 1 0 8 Bronze
210 26KAZ13 Aidana Saparova Kazakhstan-26 Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 7 0 0 0 1 0 8 Bronze
211 4ROM13 Daria Ioana Costea Romania-4 Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
212 2RUS13 Roman Fesenko Russia-2 Novosibirsk Educational center “Gornostaj” 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
213 2UZB11 Muhammadrizo Madjidov Uzbekistan-2 Tashkent Tashkent Presidential School 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
214 3UZB17 Jasurbek Ruziboev Uzbekistan-3 Bukhara International mathematical school 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
215 9BLR12 KATSIARYNA PALITYKINA Belarus-9 Gomel Gomel Gymnasium №51 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
216 9TJK11 Abdurauf Khatamov Tajikistan-9 Dushanbe Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
217 9TJK12 Usmon Aliev Tajikistan-9 Dushanbe Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” 0 0 0 3 4 0 7
218 1DNK12 Bodil Kondrup Vedel Denmark-1 Farum Marie Kruses Skole 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
219 2TKM11 Akgurban Jumayev Turkmenistan-2 Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy
Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School
0 0 0 7 0 0 7
220 13RUS12 Alisa Astafeva Russia-13 Novosibirsk SESC NSU 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
221 8UKR11 Polina Genyk Ukraine-8 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
222 8UZB11 Ganisher Sherkulov Uzbekistan-8 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
223 12ROM11 Maria Andronic Romania-12 Piatra Neamt Petru Rares National College 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
224 12ROM13 Mateea Voicu Romania-12 Piatra Neamt Petru Rares National College 0 0 0 0 7 0 7
225 10UZB12 Khumoyun Abdurasulov Uzbekistan-10 Djizak The 10th comprehensive school of Alat district of Bukhara region 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
226 11UKR11 Vladyslav Kovrov Ukraine-11 Dnipro Dnipro Lyceum of Information Technologies at Oles Honchar Dnipro National University 0 0 0 3 4 0 7
227 6KAZ13 Arnur Makhmutzhanov Kazakhstan-6 Taraz Specialized “BILIM-INNOVATION” boarding lycem for gifted boys 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
228 27KAZ11 Timur Kim Kazakhstan-27 Almaty №165 specialized lyceum 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
229 5BLR13 ALIAKSANDR SAMAKHVALAU Belarus-5 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 0 1 0 0 5 0 6
230 11BLR13 Alexey Varanko Belarus-11 Minsk BSU Lyceum_2 1 1 0 0 4 0 6
231 5UZB13 Sadulaeva Nodira Uzbekistan-5 Tashkent Khwarizmi International School of olympiads 0 1 0 5 0 0 6
232 10UKR12 Uliana Kartseliuba Ukraine-10 Kyiv Licee “Naukova Zmina” 5 0 0 0 1 0 6
233 16KAZ11 Dilnaz Ualiyeva Kazakhstan-16 Nur-Sultan ЗЕРДЕ 2 1 0 2 1 0 6
234 5BLR14 RAMAN CHARNIAUSKI Belarus-5 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 0 1 0 0 4 0 5
235 4RUS12 Irina Zaiganova Russia-4 Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 0 1 0 0 4 0 5
236 9TJK13 Doriush Khairidinov Tajikistan-9 Dushanbe Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” 0 0 0 4 1 0 5
237 8ROM12 Marian Dumitriu Romania-8 Baia Mare Gheorghe Șincai National College 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
238 15RUS13 Georgii Tatarinov Russia-15 Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 0 1 0 0 4 0 5
239 8UKR13 Vladyslav Matviichuk Ukraine-8 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
240 11UKR12 Nikita Gulega Ukraine-11 Dnipro Dnipro Lyceum of Information Technologies at Oles Honchar Dnipro National University 0 1 0 0 4 0 5
241 7KAZ12 Ramazan Edige Kazakhstan-7 Uralsk Specialized boarding school-lyceum for gifted children of West Kazakhstan region “BILIM-INNOVATSIYA” 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
242 14KAZ11 Kharlygash Bekbolat Kazakhstan-14 Petropavlovsk Bilim innovation lyceum 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
243 23KAZ13 Gleb Patyrin Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 1 1 0 3 0 0 5
244 4BLR13 ILYA VASHKOV Belarus-4 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
245 7BLR13 ANASTASIYA BIKESHCHANKA Belarus-7 Vitebsk Gymnasium №1 named after Z.Alferov 0 0 0 3 0 1 4
246 4RUS13 Sviatoslav Vakhov Russia-4 Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
247 3TJK13 Zavqiddin Tojiboev Tajikistan-3 Konibodom Private school of ” O.Juraev “ 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
248 1GEO12 Irakli Khutsishvili Georgia-1 Tbilisi Tbilisi #42 School Physics and Mathematics named after Academician Ilia Vekua 0 1 0 3 0 0 4
249 3UKR13 PAVLO SHKUROPATSKY Ukraine-3 Kyiv Ukrainian Physics End Mathematics Lyceum Of Taras Shevchenko National University Of Kyiv 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
250 1IRN13 AmirReza Ziaee Iran-1 Tehran AEH,School. 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
251 4MNG11 TUVSHINBAYAR Mandakh MONGOLIA-4 Ulaanbaatar Sant 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
252 8UZB12 Nurali Akhmadov Uzbekistan-8 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
253 10UZB11 Abdukodir Ismoilov Uzbekistan-10 Navoi The State specialized school with in-depth studies of individual  subjects №11 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
254 9KAZ11 Zhan Dautov Kazakhstan-9 Kostanay BILIM-INNOVATION boarding school for gifted boys 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
255 11KAZ13 Amanat Issambergenov Kazakhstan-11 Aktau BIL 2 1 0 0 1 0 4
256 15KAZ17 Nurdaulet Absattarov Kazakhstan-15 Nur-Sultan BIL 2 1 0 0 1 0 4
257 5RUS13 Vasilieva Natalia Russia-5 Yakutsk Republican boarding liceum 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
258 4ARM11 Hamlet Matevosyan Armenia-4 Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
259 2TKM12 Dovlet Nurmyradov Turkmenistan-2 Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy
Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School
0 0 0 3 0 0 3
260 2TKM13 Orazmyrat Sahetmyradov Turkmenistan-2 Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy
Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School
0 0 0 3 0 0 3
261 9RUS13 Olga Karmanova Russia-9 Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
262 7UZB12 Samandar Olimjonov Uzbekistan-7 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
263 4GEO13 MARIAM IVARDAVA GEORGIA-4 TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
264 1KAZ12 Adilkhan Alpysbay Kazakhstan-1 Kokshetau «Bilim-Innovation»  boarding  school 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
265 11KAZ12 Yernar Duzelbay Kazakhstan-11 Aktau BIL 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
266 12KAZ13 Merey Temirzinova Kazakhstan-12 Pavlodar School for gifted children “Zhas Daryn” 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
267 4BLR11 NADZEYA SHCHAHLOVA Belarus-4 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
268 1DNK13 Jonas Trepiakas Denmark-1 Farum Marie Kruses Skole 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
269 1KGZ13 Temirlan Bakyzhanov Kyrgyzstan-1 Bishkek Bishkek Ch.Aitmatov High School 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
270 3TKM11 Jennet Zamanova Turkmenistan-3 Ashgabat The 86th High School Specialized in English, Chemistry and Biology Secondary School 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
271 13BLR11 Kanstantsin Karobyin Belarus-13 Minsk school №191 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
272 11UKR13 Denys Astafiev Ukraine-11 Dnipro Dnipro Lyceum of Information Technologies at Oles Honchar Dnipro National University 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
273 23KAZ18 Aray Kassenova Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
274 27KAZ13 Matvey Avdeyev Kazakhstan-27 Almaty №165 specialized lyceum 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
275 1TJK11 Habibullo Saidbaev Tajikistan-1 Khujand Lyceum #1 by name academician M.Osimi 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
276 1UZB11 Egamberdiyev Mansur Uzbekistan-1 Bayaut Bayaut Mathematical School 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
277 3RUS12 Tsyren Namzhilon Russia-3 Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
278 3RUS13 Boris Molonov Russia-3 Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
279 4RUS11 Snezhana Mangutova Russia-4 Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
280 4TJK12 Anisa Burieva Tajikistan-4 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
281 7ROM12 Radu Vlad-Ștefănuț Romania-7 Galati Vasile Alecsandri National High School 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
282 9BLR15 MARYIA FRALOVA Belarus-9 Gomel Gomel Gymnasium №51 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
283 7RUS12 Nikita Apollonov Russia-7 Moscow HSE Lyceum 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
284 4TKM12 Bayram Abdullayev Turkmenistan-4 Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
285 4TKM13 Dovletgeldi Isayev Turkmenistan-4 Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
286 2GEO12 Mate Giorbelidze Georgia-2 Kutaisi LEPL Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physics and Mathematical Public School N41 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
287 13RUS11 Denis Andrievich Russia-13 Novosibirsk SESC NSU 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
288 10TJK11 Zikriollohi Mavlonkhuja Tajikistan-10 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
289 15RUS11 Mariia Zaretskaia Russia-15 Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
290 16RUS11 Sofiia Kaniukova Russia-16 Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
291 2MNG11 NOMINTUUL BATBAATAR Mongolia-2 Ulaanbaatar 1st school 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
292 2MNG13 BATBOLD ENKHTUVSHIN Mongolia-2 Ulaanbaatar 1st school 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
293 6TKM12 Gadam Jumayev Turkmenistan-6 Ashgabat 86 specialized school 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
294 2KGZ12 Talgat Satybaldiev Kyrgyzstan-2 Bishkek Author Physics and Mathematics School Lyceum #61 named Yakir 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
295 22RUS11 Mikhail Khritov Russia-22 Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
296 12ROM12 Darius Andronic Romania-12 Piatra Neamt Petru Rares National College 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
297 2BUL14 Ralica Simova Bulgaria-2 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
298 3BUL13 Rami Hennawi Bulgaria-3 Sofia NPMG “Academic Lubomir Chakalov” 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
299 1KAZ13 Alikhan Mukashev Kazakhstan-1 Kokshetau «Bilim-Innovation»  boarding  school 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
300 2KAZ11 Didar Kozhikov Kazakhstan-2 Aqtobe Communal state institution “Aktobe regional specialized boarding-school “Bilim- Innovation” lyceum for gifted boys” of the state institution “Education Department of the Aktobe region” 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
301 2KAZ13 Magzhan Aytpaganbet Kazakhstan-2 Aqtobe Communal state institution “Aktobe regional specialized boarding-school “Bilim- Innovation” lyceum for gifted boys” of the state institution “Education Department of the Aktobe region” 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
302 3KAZ11 Assem Zhomartkyzy Kazakhstan-3 Taldykorgan Specialised Liceym №20 for gifted children with training in three languages 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
303 7KAZ11 Bekzat Samatov Kazakhstan-7 Uralsk Specialized boarding school-lyceum for gifted children of West Kazakhstan region “BILIM-INNOVATSIYA” 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
304 18KAZ13 Keremet Sarsenbek Kazakhstan-18 Shymkent Specialized boarding-school №2 teaching in three languages 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
305 23KAZ12 Firuza Barayeva Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
306 23KAZ16 Nasiba Zulunova Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
307 24KAZ13 Akylbek Alibekov Kazakhstan-24 Kentau Specialized boarding-school “Daryn”, Turkestan region 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
308 25KAZ13 Danay Dikhanbayev Kazakhstan-25 Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
309 26KAZ12 Aiza Nygman Kazakhstan-26 Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
310 29KAZ11 Yana Zonova Kazakhstan-29 Almaty №134 lyceum 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
311 29KAZ12 Kuanysh Kurbanbay Kazakhstan-29 Almaty №39 specialized lyceum 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
312 6KGZ12 Aleksandr Pak Kyrgyzstan-6 Bishkek №24 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
313 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
314 1RUS11 Valeria Ponomarenko Russia-1 Noyabrsk School N9 Noybrsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
315 1RUS12 Aleksey Kovalev Russia-1 Nadym School N1 Nadym 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 1RUS13 Sergey Bugaev Russia-1 Novyy Urengoy Gymnasium Novyy Urengoy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 1TJK12 Dadojon Ghoibov Tajikistan-1 Khujand Lyceum #1 by name academician M.Osimi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 1TJK13 Abdumalik Abdukarimov Tajikistan-1 Khujand Lyceum #1 by name academician M.Osimi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 2TJK11 Rakhmatullo Sharipov Tajikistan-2 Isfara Lyceum №5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 2TJK12 Bakhtiyor Nuritdinov Tajikistan-2 Isfara Lyceum № 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 5BLR11 KATSIARYNA MIKHNIONAK Belarus-5 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 7BLR11 ALIAKSANDR IVANOU Belarus-7 Vitebsk Gymnasium №1 named after Z.Alferov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 7BLR12 ANHELINA DZIUBKOVA Belarus-7 Vitebsk Gymnasium №1 named after Z.Alferov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 4TJK13 Azamat Dushanov Tajikistan-4 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 3UZB12 Sevarakhon Ostonova Uzbekistan-3 Bukhara International mathematical school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 3UZB15 Muhammadali Ravshanov Uzbekistan-3 Bukhara International mathematical school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 3UZB16 Azizbek Ergashev Uzbekistan-3 Bukhara International mathematical school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 1GEO13 Nikoloz Yurua Georgia-1 Tbilisi Tbilisi #42 School Physics and Mathematics named after Academician Ilia Vekua 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 9BLR11 YULIYA DAMARENKA Belarus-9 Gomel Gomel Gymnasium №51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 9BLR13 ILYA DRAZDOU Belarus-9 Gomel Gomel Gymnasium №51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 9BLR14 ALINA KURYLENKA Belarus-9 Gomel Gomel Gymnasium №51 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 6TJK11 Khushbaht Rahimov Tajikistan-6 Buston State educational institution “Presidential School for Gfted Students”  in Buston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 6TJK12 Alisher Karimov Tajikistan-6 Buston State educational institution “Presidential School for Gfted Students”  in Buston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 6TJK13 Muhammadikbol Mahkamov Tajikistan-6 Buston State educational institution “Presidential School for Gfted Students”  in Buston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 8TJK11 Faridun Rahimzoda Tajikistan-8 Dushanbe Lyceum №1 for gifted students in Dushanbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 8TJK13 Zavrqiddin Tojiboev Tajikistan-8 Konibodom Prived school named “O Zhuraev” in Konibodom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 9TJK14 Bezhan Asoev Tajikistan-9 Dushanbe Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 1DNK11 Daniel Pham Nguyen Denmark-1 Farum Marie Kruses Skole 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 7RUS11 Alexandr Akantyev Russia-7 Moscow HSE Lyceum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 1TKM11 Didar Gayypov Turkmenistan-1 Dasoguz School №26 specialized in english, chemistry and biology of Dashoguz city 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 3TKM13 Hajymuhammet Atayev Turkmenistan-3 Yoloten Secondary school №40 of Yoloten etrap of Mary Velayat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 4TKM11 Gulovser Gylychmammedova Turkmenistan-4 Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 3UKR11 MAXIM ANDRIYCHUK Ukraine-3 Kyiv Ukrainian Physics End Mathematics Lyceum Of Taras Shevchenko National University Of Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 3UKR12 MARIA MYKHALIOVA Ukraine-3 Kyiv Ukrainian Physics End Mathematics Lyceum Of Taras Shevchenko National University Of Kyiv 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 4UKR11 Bohdan Kramar Ukraine-4 Kharkiv Lyceum «Professional» 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 4UKR12 Anastasiia Vergeles Ukraine-4 Kharkiv Lyceum «Professional» 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 2GEO11 Mate Zhorzholiani Georgia-2 Kutaisi LEPL Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physics and Mathematical Public School N41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 2GEO13 Teimuraz Qometiani Georgia-2 Kutaisi LEPL Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physics and Mathematical Public School N41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 1IND11 Tejas Mittal India-1 New Delhi MB International School 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 1IND12 Ojas Mittal India-1 New Delhi MB International School 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 10TJK12 Parvizjon Abdulloev Tajikistan-10 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 10TJK13 Masumova Farahnozkhon Tajikistan-10 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 11TJK11 Muso Barotov Tajikistan-11 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 11TJK12 Dilshod Kholiqov Tajikistan-11 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 2MNG12 UNURTUVSHIN ERDENEBILEG Mongolia-2 Ulaanbaatar 1st school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 6TKM11 Orazmammet Saparov Turkmenistan-6 Ashgabat 86 specialized school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 6TKM13 Rahym Agamyradov Turkmenistan-6 Ashgabat 86 specialized school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 7TKM11 Tazegul Annaorazova Turkmenistan-7 Ashgabat 86 specialized school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 3MNG12 ERKHESBOLD Ochirkhuu MONGOLIA-3 Ulaanbaatar Sant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 3MNG13 AMIRLAN Altangerel MONGOLIA-3 Ulaanbaatar Sant 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 2KGZ11 Murat Satybaldiev Kyrgyzstan-2 Bishkek Author Physics and Mathematics School Lyceum #61 named Yakir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 2KGZ13 Arsenij Martynenko Kyrgyzstan-2 Bishkek Author Physics and Mathematics School Lyceum #61 named Yakir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 3KGZ12 Eldar Iskanderov Kyrgyzstan-3 Bishkek Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 3KGZ13 Fedor Korniyash Kyrgyzstan-3 Bishkek Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 3KGZ14 Kantemir Stalbekov Kyrgyzstan-3 Bishkek Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 4KGZ11 Mamazait Kozhoev Kyrgyzstan-4 Jalal-Abad Jalal-Abad Kurmanbek Baatyr high  school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
367 4KGZ12 Arabidin Atalov Kyrgyzstan-4 Jalal-Abad Jalal-Abad Kurmanbek Baatyr high  school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
368 4KGZ13 Talgat Baktybekov Kyrgyzstan-4 Jalal-Abad Jalal-Abad Kurmanbek Baatyr high  school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
369 5KGZ11 Temirbek Atabekov Kyrgyzstan-5 Bishkek Kut Bilim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
370 5KGZ12 Elnura Anarbai kyzy Kyrgyzstan-5 Bishkek Kut Bilim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
371 5KGZ13 Abdumalik Tursunov Kyrgyzstan-5 Bishkek Kut Bilim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
372 6UZB12 Shukhrat Tirkashev Uzbekistan-6 Djizak The Academic Lyceum of Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
373 6UZB13 Rustam Saliboev Uzbekistan-6 Djizak The Academic Lyceum of Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
374 7UZB11 Khasan Tuyliev Uzbekistan-7 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
375 7UZB13 Mekhridil Mirzanazarov Uzbekistan-7 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
376 8UZB13 Fathulla Keldiyarov Uzbekistan-8 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
377 8UZB14 Jasur Abdullakhatov Uzbekistan-8 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
378 21RUS13 Rodion Surin Russia-21 Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
379 3AZE12 SHAMIL MANTASHLI AZERBAIJAN-3 BAKU Republican Lyceum on Physics, Mathematics and Informatics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
380 9UZB11 Afzal Zoirov Uzbekistan-9 Navai The specialized school Navai-Karakul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
381 9UZB12 Bunyod Sattorov Uzbekistan-9 Navai The specialized school Navai-Karakul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
382 9UZB13 Shakhzod Nasriddinov Uzbekistan-9 Navai The specialized school Navai-Karakul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
383 9UZB14 Sukhrob Xalelov Uzbekistan-9 Navai The specialized school Navai-Karakul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
384 3BUL11 Gabriela Tsvetkova Bulgaria-3 Sofia NPMG “Academic Lubomir Chakalov” 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
385 3BUL12 Velizar Milanov Bulgaria-3 Sofia NPMG “Academic Lubomir Chakalov” 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
386 10UZB13 Asilbek Abdukayumov Uzbekistan-10 Bukhara International Mathematics school of Karakul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
387 2KAZ12 Danial Sarsengali Kazakhstan-2 Aqtobe Communal state institution “Aktobe regional specialized boarding-school “Bilim- Innovation” lyceum for gifted boys” of the state institution “Education Department of the Aktobe region” 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
388 4KAZ13 Amanbay Sultan Orynbassaruly Kazakhstan-4 Atyrau Atyrau Regional Bilim-Innovation Boarding Lyceum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
389 5KAZ12 Birzhan Tursynov Kazakhstan-5 Oskemen Oskemen Bilim-Innovation liceum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
390 5KAZ13 Kremenzov Evgeniy Kazakhstan-5 Semey Economic Lyceum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
391 6KAZ12 Mukhamedzhan Arturuly Kazakhstan-6 Taraz Specialized “BILIM-INNOVATION” boarding lycem for gifted boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
392 7KAZ13 Yernar Yergaliyev Kazakhstan-7 Uralsk Specialized boarding school-lyceum for gifted children of West Kazakhstan region “BILIM-INNOVATSIYA” 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
393 8KAZ11 Artyom Bulanin Kazakhstan-8 Karaganda Communal state institution
“Lyceum-boarding school “Bilim-Innovation” № 1″
of the education department of Karaganda region
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
394 8KAZ12 Birzhan Adilov Kazakhstan-8 Karaganda Specialized Boarding School “Daryn” Department of Education of Karaganda Region Communal State Institution 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
395 8KAZ13 Anton Filatov Kazakhstan-8 Karaganda School-Lyceum of the Department of education of the city of Saran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
396 9KAZ12 Denis Grigoryev Kazakhstan-9 Kostanay Ozat specialized boarding school of informational technologies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
397 9KAZ13 Kuanish Zholdybaev Kazakhstan-9 Kostanay Y.Altynsarin Specialized boarding school. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
398 10KAZ11 Rysbai Sayat Rysbai Kazakhstan-10 Kyzylorda №9 “Bilim-Innovation” lyceum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
399 10KAZ12 Shakhafiddin Nurdaulet Shakhafiddin Kazakhstan-10 Kyzylorda №9 “Bilim-Innovation” lyceum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
400 10KAZ13 Abdulla Yersayin Abdulla Kazakhstan-10 Kyzylorda №9 “Bilim-Innovation” lyceum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
401 14KAZ12 Alisher Shalbai Kazakhstan-14 Petropavlovsk Bilim innovation lyceum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
402 15KAZ14 Nuraly Amankulov Kazakhstan-15 Nur-Sultan BIL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
403 18KAZ11 Nurken Nalikhan Kazakhstan-18 Shymkent BIL №1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
404 18KAZ12 Gani Baimakhan Kazakhstan-18 Shymkent BIL №1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
405 23KAZ14 Dauren Kubatov Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
406 23KAZ15 Alikhan Serikuly Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
407 23KAZ17 Bexultan Assan Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
408 23KAZ19 Rodion Davydov Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
409 23KAZ111 Ayana Dugabek Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
410 23KAZ112 Danial Shotbakov Kazakhstan-23 Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
411 24KAZ11 Sultanbek Baizhanov Kazakhstan-24 Kentau Kentau lyceum-boarding school “Bilim-innovation” for boys No. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
412 24KAZ12 Asemai Altybay Kazakhstan-24 Turkestan Specialized boarding school No. 4 Saryagash district 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
413 26KAZ11 Imir Gafurov Kazakhstan-26 Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
414 28KAZ13 Togzhan Shyntay Kazakhstan-28 Almaty Heileybury Almaty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
415 6KGZ11 Nurgul Adisova Kyrgyzstan-6 Naryn Suyunbek Atambekov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
416 6KGZ13 Aman Alymkulov Kyrgyzstan-6 Bishkek №24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
417 6KGZ14 Sanzhar Zhusupbekov Kyrgyzstan-6 Bishkek УкАФШМЛ№61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
418 6KGZ15 Vladislav Lim Kyrgyzstan-6 Bishkek УкАФШМЛ№61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
419 6KGZ16 Alan Сhyngyshbaev Kyrgyzstan-6 Bishkek УкАФШМЛ№61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
420 6KGZ17 Atay Tynaliev Kyrgyzstan-6 Bishkek УкАФШМЛ№61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
421 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Name Surname Country City School Total theory Exp Total Award
1 Matvei Kniazev Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 24,1 15,4 39,5 Gold
2 Rauan Kaldybayev Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 18,6 16,8 35,4 Gold
3 Dmitry Khvatov Russia Moscow School “Vorobyovy Gory” 13,1 20 33,1 Gold
4 Lev Chizhov Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 16,7 16 32,7 Gold
5 Nikolay Kononenko Russia Moscow School №57 14,1 18 32,1 Gold
6 Tudor Gabriel Mocioi Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National Highschool of Computer Science 20,8 11,2 32 Gold
7 Dinmukhamed Rakhimzhanov Kazakhstan Pavlodar school-lyceum №8 for gifted children Pavlodar 13 18,7 31,7 Gold
8 George Cristian Ardeleanu Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 17,1 11 28,1 Gold
9 Matvei Muravev Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 15,1 12,5 27,6 Gold
10 Amir Akhundzianov Russia Saint-Petersburg Alferov School of Physics and Technology 9,3 17,5 26,8 Gold
11 Matvei Fedin Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 11,1 15,62 26,72 Gold
12 Daniil Zabilskyi Ukraine Mariupol Municipal Institution “Mariupol City Lyceum of Mariupol City Council in Donetskа oblast” 15,8 9,5 25,3 Gold
13 Danila Samodelkin Russia Moscow School №2007 14,4 9,8 24,2 Gold
14 Vadim Erin Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 15,9 8,2 24,1 Gold
15 Kseniia Petukhova Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 11,9 12,2 24,1 Gold
16 Maxim Permyakov Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 9,7 14,1 23,8 Gold
17 Cristiana Andreea Murgoci Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 11,7 12 23,7 Gold
18 Mosoyan Karen Armenia Yerevan Quantum college 8,4 15,3 23,7 Gold
19 Antonia Alma Ghita Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 18,3 5,4 23,7 Gold
20 Tatiana Gladysh Russia Moscow School 1329 10,8 12,7 23,5 Gold
21 Anton Draganchuk Kazakhstan Pavlodar school-lyceum №8 for gifted children Pavlodar 12,1 11,3 23,4 Gold
22 Peter Addison Sadhani Indonesia Tangerang SIMETRI 18,3 5 23,3 Gold
23 Artashes Gyoletsyan Armenia Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 19,6 3,5 23,1 Gold
24 Gyulamiryan Davit Armenia Yerevan Quantum college 10 12,7 22,7 Gold
25 Yavor Yordanov Bulgaria Sofia NPMG “Academic Lubomir Chakalov” 8,2 14,22 22,42 Gold
26 Vlad-Andrei Negoiță Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 13,8 8,2 22 Gold
27 Andrei Ovidiu Ersen Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National Highschool of Computer Science 8,8 13,1 21,9 Gold
28 Dušan Beguš Serbia Belgrad Mathematical high school 18,1 3,8 21,9 Gold
29 Ilia Sudakov Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 6,5 15,2 21,7 Gold
30 Nikita Logvinenko Russia Novosibirsk Specialized Educational Scientific Center 10,8 10,7 21,5 Silver
31 Daniil Rynkevich Russia Moscow School №1589 13,6 7,8 21,4 Silver
32 Daniil Shatokhin Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 11,4 9,6 21 Silver
33 Michael Kharton Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum_1 11,4 9,2 20,6 Silver
34 Ivan Pyltsyn Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 11,3 9,2 20,5 Silver
35 Ilya Bespyaty Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 11,8 8,7 20,5 Silver
36 Aleksandar Prodanov Bulgaria Kazanlak High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov 16,3 4 20,3 Silver
37 Alper Tezcan Turkey İSTANBUL Bahçeşehir Fen ve Teknoloji Lisesi 7,8 12,4 20,2 Silver
38 George Chiriac Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 14,6 5,5 20,1 Silver
39 Artemiy Novikov Russia Moscow School №1580 13,3 6,3 19,6 Silver
40 Aleksandr Raskatov Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 5,5 13,5 19 Silver
41 Aleksandar Iliev Bulgaria Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 15,4 3 18,4 Silver
42 Askar Kassimov Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 8 10 18 Silver
43 Mridul Agarwal India Jaipur St. Xavier’s School, Jaipur 13 4,5 17,5 Silver
44 Varvara Panurchenko Russia Chelyabinsk Fhysics and mathematics Lyceum # 31 8,3 9 17,3 Silver
45 Horia Mercan Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 8,1 8,9 17 Silver
46 Grushevskii Georgii Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 5,1 11,9 17 Silver
47 Kirll Zhivetev Russia Novosibirsk Specialized Educational Scientific Center 10 7 17 Silver
48 Nikita Lysenko Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 5,6 11,3 16,9 Silver
49 Yersultan Pitebay Kazakhstan Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 12,6 4,2 16,8 Silver
50 Elizaveta Yashchinskaya Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 6 10,7 16,7 Silver
51 Victor Novoseltsev Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 8,5 8,2 16,7 Silver
52 Claudiu Mihai Cotirlan Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 11,3 5,3 16,6 Silver
53 Vladislav Gumbarg Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 11,5 5,1 16,6 Silver
54 Vasil Nikolov Bulgaria Sofia FPMG 8,4 7,7 16,1 Silver
55 Andrey Shcherbakov Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 5,8 10 15,8 Silver
56 Razvan Gabriel Marcu Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 10,5 5 15,5 Silver
57 Bogdan Isachenko Russia Moscow AESC MSU 7,1 7,9 15 Silver
58 MURAD BASHIROV Azerbaijan SUMGAIT Natural Sciences Gymnasium 10 4,9 14,9 Silver
59 Zhalgas Sailaubay Kazakhstan Taraz Specialized “BILIM-INNOVATION” boarding lycem for gifted boys 10,7 4,1 14,8 Silver
60 Rail Khashaev Uzbekistan Tashkent General secondary school No.71 8,9 5,8 14,7 Silver
61 Hakob Chakhoyan Armenia Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 12,9 1,8 14,7 Silver
62 Vladimir Lim Kazakhstan Pavlodar school-lyceum №8 for gifted children Pavlodar 7,8 6,8 14,6 Silver
63 Alpamys Rizabek Nurbekuly Kazakhstan Atyrau Atyrau Regional Bilim-Innovation Boarding Lyceum 12,8 1,8 14,6 Silver
64 Andrei Marin Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 9,3 5 14,3 Silver
65 Tiberiu Mușat Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 5,3 8,9 14,2 Silver
66 Miskovetc Georgii Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 5,5 8,7 14,2 Silver
67 Volha Turchyna Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum_1 6,9 7 13,9 Silver
68 Ruben Karakhanyan Armenia Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 10,9 2,8 13,7 Silver
69 Fargat Garipov Russia Innopolis Innopolis Lyceum 2 11,5 13,5 Silver
70 Novikov Stanislav Russia Yakutsk Republican boarding liceum 6,8 6,5 13,3 Silver
71 Denis Ismagilov Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 7,8 5,3 13,1 Silver
72 Anisia Ivanova Russia Moscow School 1329 10,3 2,8 13,1 Silver
73 Nursultan Chokushev Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 8,1 5 13,1 Silver
74 Maksim Kudriashov Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 6,8 6,3 13,1 Silver
75 Valery Parfenov Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 8,6 4,5 13,1 Silver
76 ALIAKSANDR KAPIARTSEKHAU Belarus Gomel Gomel School 61 9 4 13 Silver
77 Viktor Ulanov Ukraine- Dnipro Dnipro Lyceum of Information Technologies at Oles Honchar Dnipro National University 9,8 3 12,8 Bronze
78 Cayuss Andrei Mihaitoaia Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7,6 5,2 12,8 Bronze
79 Turturean David Corneliu Romania Suceava Stefan cel Mare National High School 8,6 4,12 12,72 Bronze
80 Bernar Shamgonov Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 4,9 7,8 12,7 Bronze
81 NIKOLAI MALTSEV GEORGIA TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 9,1 3,6 12,7 Bronze
82 Maksim Shestak Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum_2 3 9,5 12,5 Bronze
83 Anzhelika Buskina Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 8,7 3,8 12,5 Bronze
84 Temirlan Ismagulov Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Nur-Sultan 6,2 6,2 12,4 Bronze
85 Alexandru Iorga Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 8,9 3,3 12,2 Bronze
86 Egor Razzhivin Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 8,9 3,2 12,1 Bronze
87 Viacheslav Korotnev Russia Moscow AESC MSU 8,4 3,7 12,1 Bronze
88 Dias Yespan Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 6,4 5,5 11,9 Bronze
89 Nikita Makarevich Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum_2 6,9 4,9 11,8 Bronze
90 Nurdaulet Nazarbay Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan NURORDA 8,6 3,2 11,8 Bronze
91 Petar Samardžić Serbia Belgrad Mathematical high school 8 3,7 11,7 Bronze
92 Darius Catrina Romania Bucharest “Tudor Vianu” National College of Computer Science 9,1 2,4 11,5 Bronze
93 Robert Stanescu Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 7,3 4,1 11,4 Bronze
94 NIKOLOZ NIKURADZE GEORGIA TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 9,6 1,7 11,3 Bronze
95 Dmytro Zakharov Ukraine Kharkiv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum №27 9,5 1,6 11,1 Bronze
96 ANDRIA MANJAVIDZE GEORGIA TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 9,3 1,6 10,9 Bronze
97 Mukhammadkhuja Kamoliddinzoda Tajikistan Hisor Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Hisor Branch) 8,4 2,5 10,9 Bronze
98 Orazkhan Khaidar Kazakhstan Almaty Heileybury Almaty 4,3 6,5 10,8 Bronze
99 Martin Vasilev Bulgaria Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 6,5 4,1 10,6 Bronze
100 Sokolovskii Maksimilian Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 3,2 7,3 10,5 Bronze
101 Kerim Cherkezov Turkmenistan Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy
Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School
8 2,2 10,2 Bronze
102 Maxim Ramensky Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 7,9 2,3 10,2 Bronze
103 Timofeev Maximilian Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 5,8 4,32 10,12 Bronze
104 Anhelina Morhai Ukraine Mariupol Municipal Institution “Mariupol City Lyceum of Mariupol City Council in Donetskа oblast” 5,9 3,8 9,7 Bronze
105 Roman Safonov Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 4,4 5,3 9,7 Bronze
106 Radu Cristian Avadanei Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 8,1 1,5 9,6 Bronze
107 SIRAJ YAHYAZADE AZERBAIJAN SUMGAIT Natural Sciences Gymnasium 5,4 4 9,4 Bronze
108 Mariia Palatkina Russia Tyumen FMSH 1,7 7,6 9,3 Bronze
109 Emir Akdağ TURKEY İSTANBUL Bahçeşehir Fen ve Teknoloji Lisesi 7,4 1,9 9,3 Bronze
110 Artyom Tishkov Kazakhstan Almaty №90 specialized school-lyceum 7,3 2 9,3 Bronze
111 Anatoliy Sotnikov Russia Chelyabinsk Fhysics and mathematics Lyceum # 31 6,7 2,5 9,2 Bronze
112 AYHAN SULEYMANZADE AZERBAIJAN BAKU Baku Turkish Lyceum 6,3 2,8 9,1 Bronze
113 Ilias Garifkhanov Russia Tyumen FMSH 6 3 9 Bronze
114 Ekaterina Bobkova Russia Moscow AESC MSU 5 4 9 Bronze
115 FAKHRIYYA MAMMADOVA AZERBAIJAN BAKU Baku European Lyceum 5,9 3 8,9 Bronze
116 Ovezmuhammet Soyunhanov Turkmenistan Gokdepe Specialized secondary school №23 named after G. Ezizov 3,8 5,1 8,9 Bronze
117 Mehmet Anıl İşkesen TURKEY İSTANBUL Bahçeşehir Fen ve Teknoloji Lisesi 5,8 3 8,8 Bronze
118 Grigol Tsirekidze Georgia Kutaisi LEPL Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physics and Mathematical Public School N41 7,3 1,4 8,7 Bronze
119 Artem Saraiev Ukraine Kharkiv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum №27 5,5 3,1 8,6 Bronze
120 Olga Zalesskaia Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 3,9 4,5 8,4 Bronze
121 Kirill Osadchiy Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 5,3 3 8,3 Bronze
122 Arseniy Pastuhov Russia Moscow AESC MSU 6,5 1,8 8,3 Bronze
123 Abdurahim Murodov Tajikistan Vahdat Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Vahdat Branch) 6,5 1,7 8,2 Bronze
124 Hărăbor Daria Teodora Romania Galati Vasile Alecsandri National High School 6,9 1 7,9 Bronze
125 DANIIL MAKAROV Ukraine Kyiv Ukrainian Physics End Mathematics Lyceum Of Taras Shevchenko National University Of Kyiv 4,6 3,3 7,9 Bronze
126 Axultan Kabdullin Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 6,6 1,2 7,8 Bronze
127 Abdurahmon Abdukhamidov Tajikistan Hisor Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Hisor Branch) 5,2 2,5 7,7 Bronze
128 Assylkhan Kenzhebek Kazakhstan Aktau BIL 3 4,7 7,7 Bronze
129 Traian Rareș Tuș Romania Baia Mare Gheorghe Șincai National College 5,4 2,2 7,6 Bronze
130 IRAKLI UGULAVA GEORGIA TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 4,3 3,3 7,6 Bronze
131 Alimzhan Gumran Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 4,2 3,2 7,4 Bronze
132 Saleh Al-Hajj Ayub Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 5,6 1,6 7,2 Bronze
133 BILGUUN Batbayar MONGOLIA Ulaanbaatar Sant 7,1 0 7,1 Bronze
134 Durmishkhan Kartvelishvili Georgia Kutaisi LEPL Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physics and Mathematical Public School N41 5 2,1 7,1 Bronze
135 Anatolii Gorkov Kazakhstan Pavlodar school-lyceum №8 for gifted children Pavlodar 4,2 2,5 6,7 Bronze
136 Saidansor Saidakhtamov Tajikistan Vahdat Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Vahdat Branch) 5,5 1,2 6,7 Bronze
137 Amir Zainullin Russia Innopolis Innopolis Lyceum 3,5 3,1 6,6 Bronze
138 Musa Artykov Turkmenistan Balkanabat Specialized school №22 for advanced learning of english, physics and mathematics 3,1 3,5 6,6 Bronze
139 Yerkhan Nagmet Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan ZERDE 4,6 1,9 6,5 Bronze
140 Andrey Zuyev Kazakhstan Almaty №134 lyceum 3,8 2,6 6,4 Bronze
141 Timur Uxukbayev Kazakhstan Uralsk Specialized boarding school-lyceum for gifted children of West Kazakhstan region “BILIM-INNOVATSIYA” 4 2,4 6,4 Bronze
142 Maksim Karpenko Russia Tyumen FMSH 3,8 2,5 6,3 Bronze
143 Kilinkarov Georgii Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 3,7 2,6 6,3 Bronze
144 Timothy Belinsky Russia Innopolis Innopolis Lyceum 3 3,2 6,2 Bronze
145 Flavia Pascal Romania-12 Piatra Neamt Petru Rares National College 5,4 0,6 6
146 Geo Kalfov Bulgaria-1 Sofia FPMG 3 3 6
147 Kushal Thaman India-1 Chandigarh Eicher School Parwanoo 2,5 3,5 6
148 Azamat Kaliyev Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan ZERDE 2,9 3 5,9
149 Yehor Kokul Ukraine-2 Mariupol Municipal Institution “Mariupol City Lyceum of Mariupol City Council in Donetskа oblast” 3 2,9 5,9
150 TUVSHINSANAA Yalalt MONGOLIA-4 Ulaanbaatar Sant 3,2 2,6 5,8
151 Sergei Tsimmerman Russia Moscow HSE Lyceum 3,8 1,9 5,7
152 Niiaz Zhusupbekov Kyrgyzstan-4 Jalal-Abad Jalal-Abad Kurmanbek Baatyr high  school 4 1,7 5,7
153 Borys Trehubenko Ukraine-8 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 2,9 2,7 5,6
154 Zhumagali Daulet Zhumagali Kazakhstan Kyzylorda №9 “Bilim-Innovation” lyceum 3,4 2,2 5,6
155 Akmyrat Meredov Turkmenistan-1 Ashgabat Saparmurat Turkmenbashy
Specialized Comprehensive Boarding School
4,1 1,4 5,5
156 Artyom Shin Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 4,2 1,3 5,5
157 Bogdan Vakker Russia Saint-Petersburg The Second Saint-Petersburg Gymnasium 3,8 1,6 5,4
158 Shiriaev Dmitrii Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 2,4 3 5,4
159 Orlov Mikhail Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 4 1,4 5,4
160 PETRO ZARYTSKY Ukraine-3 Kyiv Ukrainian Physics End Mathematics Lyceum Of Taras Shevchenko National University Of Kyiv 3,3 2 5,3
161 Mekan Rejepov Turkmenistan-2 Dasoguz School №26 specialized in english, chemistry and biology of Dashoguz city 3,8 1,4 5,2
162 Cosmin Popan Romania-8 Satu Mare Mihai Eminescu National College 2,2 3 5,2
163 Syrymkhan Nuriddin Kazakhstan Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 3,6 1,6 5,2
164 Akhmet Shaiman Kazakhstan Pavlodar Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Chemistry and Biology in Pavlodar 3,5 1,7 5,2
165 Dias Serkibayev Kazakhstan Karaganda Communal state institution
“Lyceum-boarding school “Bilim-Innovation” № 1″
of the education department of Karaganda region
3,9 1,3 5,2
166 Gleb Ryzhkovskii Russia SESC UrFU 1,6 3,5 5,1
167 BAYASGALAN BATBILEGT Mongolia-1 Ulaanbaatar 1st school 2,3 2,7 5
168 Nikita Moskvitin Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 2,8 2,2 5
169 Nikolija Cuckić Serbia-2 Niš Gimnazija “Svetozar Marković” 4 1 5
170 Azamat Shermatov Tajikistan-2 Khujand Lyceum of the Polytechnic Institute 4 1 5
171 Prein Dmitry Russia Saint Petersburg Presidential Physics and Mathematics Lyceum No. 239 3,5 1,4 4,9
172 Azat Amirgali Kazakhstan Kostanay BILIM-INNOVATION boarding school for gifted boys 2,2 2,7 4,9
173 Alen Shumkov Kazakhstan Almaty №165 specialized lyceum 3,4 1,4 4,8
174 RAFSAN HABIBULLAYEV AZERBAIJAN-2 BAKU Young Talents Lyceum of the BSU 2,7 2,1 4,8
175 Kulakovskiy Ayar Russia Yakutsk Republican boarding liceum 2,9 1,9 4,8
176 Nurbol Sisenbai Kazakhstan Aqtobe Communal state institution “Aktobe regional specialized boarding-school “Bilim- Innovation” lyceum for gifted boys” of the state institution “Education Department of the Aktobe region” 3,4 1,4 4,8
177 Georgi Apostolov Bulgaria-2 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov 2,4 2,3 4,7
178 Russie Shishmanov Bulgaria-3 Sofia NPMG “Academic Lubomir Chakalov” 1,7 3 4,7
179 Ilnaz Magizov Russia Innopolis Innopolis Lyceum 1,8 2,9 4,7
180 Danila Chernousov Russia Moscow DvazdyDva-2086 3 1,7 4,7
181 Ibrohim Saidov Tajikistan-9 Dushanbe Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” 3,5 1,2 4,7
182 Miras Srayl Kazakhstan Shymkent BIL №1 3,9 0,7 4,6
183 Abay Azikhan Kazakhstan Taldykorgan Taldykorgan specialised lyceum ‘Bilim-Innovation” for gifted boys 3,2 1,4 4,6
184 Beksultan Sharip Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan BIL 3,4 1,1 4,5
185 Govshut Orazgeldiyev Turkmenistan-4 Oguzhan The Secondary School №12 specialized to punctual and natural sciences of Oguzkhan region in the town of Shatlyk 2,8 1,6 4,4
186 Miras Mauziya Kazakhstan Oskemen Oskemen Bilim-Innovation liceum 3,6 0,8 4,4
187 Kostiantyn Dementiev Ukraine-7 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 3,5 0,9 4,4
188 Prokhor Shliakhtun Ukraine-1 Kyiv Rusanivsky Lyceum of Kyiv 4,2 0 4,2
189 Muhammadyusuf Sherboev Tajikistan-10 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 2,3 1,9 4,2
190 Tigran Avagyan Armenia-3 Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 2,5 1,7 4,2
191 BARSBOLD Enkhbold MONGOLIA-3 Ulaanbaatar Sant 4,1 0 4,1
192 Kirill Gauch Russia Tyumen FMSH 2,9 1,2 4,1
193 Yerkebulan Shyntay Kazakhstan Taraz Specialized “BILIM-INNOVATION” boarding lycem for gifted boys 1,5 2,6 4,1
194 Asylkhan Kerey Kazakhstan Aqtobe Communal state institution “Aktobe regional specialized boarding-school “Bilim- Innovation” lyceum for gifted boys” of the state institution “Education Department of the Aktobe region” 2,8 1,2 4
195 Bektur Konushbaev Kyrgyzstan-2 Bishkek Author Physics and Mathematics School Lyceum #61 named Yakir 2,5 1,5 4
196 RUFAT MAMMADOV AZERBAIJAN-3 BAKU Republican Lyceum on Physics, Mathematics and Informatics 3,3 0,7 4
197 Abdullo Yusupov Tajikistan-4 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 3,4 0,6 4
198 Allaberdi Ereshov Turkmenistan-4 Yoloten Secondary school №40 of Yoloten etrap of Mary Velayat 3,4 0,6 4
199 Azamat Topham Tajikistan-9 Dushanbe Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” 2,6 1,4 4
200 Aidar Kyshtobaev Kyrgyzstan-2 Bishkek Author Physics and Mathematics School Lyceum #61 named Yakir 2,1 1,8 3,9
201 Daulet Issayev Kazakhstan Almaty Білім-Инновация specialized lyceum-boarding school 2,2 1,6 3,8
202 Timur Zborovskiy Russia Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 2,5 1,3 3,8
203 Daniil Teplov Ukraine-8 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 1,6 2,2 3,8
204 Giorgi Bakradze Georgia-1 Tbilisi Tbilisi #42 School Physics and Mathematics named after Academician Ilia Vekua 3,3 0,5 3,8
205 Ferdor Martynov Russia Innopolis Innopolis Lyceum 3,1 0,6 3,7
206 Alikhan Abdikulov Kazakhstan Kokshetau «Bilim-Innovation»  boarding  school 2,5 1,2 3,7
207 ANASTASIYA ZHUKYAN Belarus-7 Vitebsk Gymnasium №1 named after Z.Alferov 3 0,7 3,7
208 Arslan Kenbayev Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 2,9 0,7 3,6
209 Eldar Bakhramov Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 2,4 1,2 3,6
210 Cosmin Cosniceanu Romania-12 Piatra Neamt Petru Rares National College 1,8 1,8 3,6
211 BILGUUN TEGSHBAYAR Mongolia-1 Ulaanbaatar 1st school 2,2 1,3 3,5
212 Bahar Charyyeva Turkmenistan-7 Ashgabat 86 specialized school 2,8 0,7 3,5
213 Aslan Onalbek Kazakhstan Karaganda Communal state institution
“Lyceum-boarding school “Bilim-Innovation” № 1″
of the education department of Karaganda region
1,8 1,7 3,5
214 Mikhail Tezin Russia Innopolis Innopolis Lyceum 0,7 2,7 3,4
215 ANTON KRASIKOV Ukraine-3 Kyiv Ukrainian Physics End Mathematics Lyceum Of Taras Shevchenko National University Of Kyiv 2,1 1,3 3,4
216 Erkanat Daniyar Daurenuly Kazakhstan Atyrau Atyrau Regional Bilim-Innovation Boarding Lyceum 1 2,3 3,3
217 Shokan Nakan Kazakhstan Kostanay BILIM-INNOVATION boarding school for gifted boys 2 1,3 3,3
218 Bakytov Arman Bakytov Kazakhstan Kyzylorda №9 “Bilim-Innovation” lyceum 2,6 0,6 3,2
219 Yerasyl Galymzhanov Kazakhstan Aktau BIL 2,2 1 3,2
220 Erdaulet Nakhyp Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan NURORDA 2,2 1 3,2
221 Kirill Vekshin Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 1 2,1 3,1
222 Vadym Shvydkyi Ukraine-7 Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 2,2 0,9 3,1
223 MIKHALINA KHARKEVICH Belarus-7 Vitebsk Gymnasium №1 named after Z.Alferov 2,4 0,6 3
224 Pavel Tumurov Russia Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 2,1 0,9 3
225 Yulia Sadykova Russia Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 1,5 1,4 2,9
226 Bulat Toktokhoev Russia Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 2,1 0,7 2,8
227 Aysha Atageldiyeva Turkmenistan-6 Ashgabat 86 specialized school 1,7 1,1 2,8
228 Davlatmand Qalandarov Tajikistan-10 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 2,4 0,3 2,7
229 Beyza Nur Özaytekin TURKEY-2 İSTANBUL Bahçeşehir Fen ve Teknoloji Lisesi 2 0,7 2,7
230 Abdukomil Itolmasov Uzbekistan-3 Bukhara International mathematical school 2,5 0,2 2,7
231 Mirzabek Mirzayev Uzbekistan-3 Bukhara International mathematical school 2,2 0,5 2,7
232 Batyrkhan Bolatbek Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 1 1,6 2,6
233 Adil Akhmatbekov Kyrgyzstan-1 Bishkek Bishkek Ch.Aitmatov High School 1,4 1,2 2,6
234 Atajan Erkinbayev Turkmenistan-3 Turkmenabat The specialized secondary school №41 in the city of Turkmenabat, Lebap velayat 1,1 1,5 2,6
235 Artem Kobozev Russia Moscow DvazdyDva-2086 0 2,4 2,4
236 Abdylla Ramazanov Turkmenistan-3 Ashgabat The 86th High School Specialized in English, Chemistry and Biology Secondary School 1,8 0,6 2,4
237 Artur Tagirov Kazakhstan-7 Uralsk Specialized boarding school-lyceum for gifted children of West Kazakhstan region “BILIM-INNOVATSIYA” 2,2 0,1 2,3
238 Dovletgeldi Merdanov Turkmenistan-7 Ashgabat 86 specialized school 0,6 1,6 2,2
239 Lukman Bolatkan Kazakhstan Kokshetau «Bilim-Innovation»  boarding  school 1,4 0,8 2,2
240 KIRYL YASTRABAU Belarus-4 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 1,8 0,3 2,1
241 Yerzhan Temirali Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 0,5 1,5 2
242 Shermukhammad Sherikbayev Kazakhstan Kentau Kentau lyceum-boarding school “Bilim-innovation” for boys No. 3 1,2 0,8 2
243 Hamza Tojiddinzoda Tajikistan-8 Dushanbe Secondary general education school №42  in Dushanbe 1,5 0,5 2
244 Ersultan Sauranbay Kazakhstan Semey Semey Bilim-Innovation shcool 1,7 0,2 1,9
245 Jahongir Ahlilloev Tajikistan-11 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 1,2 0,7 1,9
246 Bogan Shafran Russia Noyabrsk School N10 Noyabrsk 1 0,9 1,9
247 1,9 0 1,9
248 Abdunazarov Vohid Uzbekistan-1 Bayaut Bayaut Mathematical School 1,3 0,5 1,8
249 Ahmedov Shohruh Uzbekistan-1 Bayaut Bayaut Mathematical School 1,6 0,1 1,7
250 Miras Nurakhmetov Kazakhstan Almaty №165 specialized lyceum 1,6 0,1 1,7
251 Aleksey Samoylenko Russia Salekhard Obdorsk gymnasium 1 0,6 1,6
252 Mukhammedali Omirzak Kazakhstan Kentau Kentau lyceum-boarding school “Bilim-innovation” for boys No. 3 1,1 0,5 1,6
253 Alexandr Averyanov Russia Moscow DvazdyDva-2086 1,3 0,3 1,6
254 Bekzat Gulzhigit uulu Kyrgyzstan-4 Jalal-Abad Jalal-Abad Kurmanbek Baatyr high  school 1,5 0,1 1,6
255 Juraev Alimardon Tajikistan-4 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 1,1 0,5 1,6
256 Yurii Ketkov Ukraine-11 Dnipro Dnipro Lyceum of Information Technologies at Oles Honchar Dnipro National University 1,2 0,2 1,4
257 Levan Lolashvili Georgia-1 Tbilisi Tbilisi #42 School Physics and Mathematics named after Academician Ilia Vekua 0,8 0,6 1,4
258 Farrukhjon Gaybullaev Uzbekistan-6 Djizak The Academic Lyceum of Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute 1,2 0,1 1,3
259 Samandar Toshtemirov Uzbekistan-9 Navai The specialized school Navai-Karakul 1,2 0,1 1,3
260 Madinabonu Khasanjonova Uzbekistan-7 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 1,2 1,2
261 Temur Fazliddinov Uzbekistan-9 Navai The specialized school Navai-Karakul 1,1 0,1 1,2
262 Masrur Bobojonov Tajikistan-3 Konibodom Private school of ” O.Juraev “ 1 0,2 1,2
263 Nuray Daniyar Kazakhstan Shymkent 2 BIL 1 0,1 1,1
264 Dovlet Soltanmyradov Turkmenistan-5 Balkanabat Specialized school №22 for advanced learning of english, physics and mathematics 0,7 0,4 1,1
265 Makhbuba Shaikhnazarova Uzbekistan-7 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0,8 0,3 1,1
266 Asomiddin Kamolov Tajikistan-8 Kulob State educational institution “Presidential School for Gfted Students”  in Kulob 1,1 0 1,1
267 Abdurahmonkhon Sabirov Tajikistan-1 Khujand Lyceum #1 by name academician M.Osimi 0,5 0,5 1
268 Kazakhstan Taldykorgan 0,4 0,5 0,9
269 Dias Aliev Kazakhstan Petropavl Regional specialized boarding school-lyceum for gifted children LORD 0,6 0,2 0,8
270 HENADZI HATOUSKI Belarus-4 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 0,8 0 0,8
271 Aidan Kiresheev Kyrgyzstan-5 Bishkek Kut Bilim 0,2 0,6 0,8
272 Aidar Amankulov Kyrgyzstan-1 Bishkek Bishkek Ch.Aitmatov High School 0,4 0,3 0,7
273 Mira Otsup Russia Moscow HSE Lyceum 0 0,7 0,7
274 Timur Minkin Kyrgyzstan-3 Bishkek Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 0,6 0 0,6
275 Marta Samoilenko Ukraine-10 Kyiv Licee “Naukova Zmina” 0 0,6 0,6
276 Oybek Saydullaev Uzbekistan-8 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 0,6 0,6
277 Sherzod Tojiboev Tajikistan-1 Khujand Lyceum #1 by name academician M.Osimi 0,4 0,1 0,5
278 Anastasiia Ektova Kyrgyzstan-3 Bishkek Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 0,2 0,3 0,5
279 Masrurkhon Ismoilov Tajikistan-6 Buston State educational institution “Presidential School for Gfted Students”  in Buston 0,4 0,1 0,5
280 Shodibek Kurbonboev Uzbekistan-8 Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 0,5 0,5
281 Anastasiya Beher Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk The First IT- Lyceum 0,4 0 0,4
282 Abdylezizmuhammet Gurbannazarov Turkmenistan-6 Ashgabat 86 specialized school 0,2 0,1 0,3
283 Amiridin Amonov Tajikistan-2 Isfara Lyceum № 5 0 0,2 0,2
284 Khusrav Mayusupov Tajikistan-3 Konibodom Private school of ” O.Juraev “ 0,2 0 0,2
285 Artemii Abramkin Kyrgyzstan-5 Bishkek Kut Bilim 0,2 0 0,2
286 Marina Zaspa Ukraine-10 Kyiv Licee “Naukova Zmina” 0 0,1 0,1
287 Iroda Domullojonova Tajikistan-11 Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 0 0,1 0,1
288 Azizakhon Saidova Tajikistan-6 Buston State educational institution “Presidential School for Gfted Students”  in Buston 0 0,1 0,1
289 Asadbek Sharipov Uzbekistan-6 Djizak The Academic Lyceum of Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute 0 0,1 0,1
290 Oleksandr Makhmudov Ukraine-1 Kyiv Research school “Basis”, Kyiv 0 0 0
RANK CONTESTANT Country City School CITIES POTATOES CHIPS-DIPS INSTABILTY ROOMS DENDROLOGY SUM MEDAL
1 ALEXANDRU LUCHIANOV Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 100 100 40 100 100 66 506 GOLD
2 ABELYAN ALEKSANDR Armenia Yerevan Quantum college 100 100 69 81 100 46 496 GOLD
3 NYAMDAVAA AMAR Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Sant 100 61 16 100 100 100 477 GOLD
4 EGOR LIFAR Russia Moscow AESC MSU 100 100 28 69 80 66 443 GOLD
5 MARTIN KOPCHEV Bulgaria Gabrovo Science and Maths High School Akad. Ivan Gyuzelev 85 60 40 100 100 46 431 GOLD
5 FEDOR ROMASHOV Russia Moscow AESC MSU 100 100 16 69 100 46 431 GOLD
7 VSEVOLOD NAGIBIN Russia Novosibirsk Educational center “Gornostaj” 85 100 16 100 59 62 422 GOLD
8 KHALATYAN ARAYI Armenia Yerevan Quantum college 100 88 16 69 100 46 419 GOLD
9 GEORGI PETKOV Bulgaria Sofia FPMG 100 100 7 69 59 82 417 GOLD
10 STANISLAU DAMASEVICH Belarus Mozyr Mozyr Club of Young Firefighters 100 100 16 81 59 46 402 GOLD
11 MIHNEA ANDREESCU Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 100 100 28 34 59 46 367 GOLD
12 DANIIL KUZMIN Russia Innopolis Innopolis Lyceum 85 46 7 81 100 46 365 GOLD
13 MIKHAIL BUDNIKOV Russia Chelyabinsk Fhysics and mathematics Lyceum # 31 100 73 28 53 59 46 359 GOLD
14 ANDREI KASTSIANY Belarus Gomel Gomel Gymnasium №51 100 100 16 34 40 62 352 GOLD
15 EMIL KOSTANYAN Armenia Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 100 85 0 81 10 66 342 GOLD
16 VLADYSLAV DENYSIUK Ukraine Khmelnytsky Khmelnytsky Liceum #17 100 100 7 34 59 35 335 GOLD
17 MATEI TINCA Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 100 88 40 18 20 66 332 GOLD
18 YAN OLERINSKIY Russia Moscow School 1329 100 46 7 34 100 30 317 GOLD
19 ARCHIL BASADZISHVILI Georgia TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 100 100 28 8 40 35 311 GOLD
20 DZIANIS LAHUNOU Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum_1 100 100 16 18 59 9 302 GOLD
21 ANDREI ROBERT ION Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 100 18 40 18 100 25 301 GOLD
21 ARTEM KUTUZOV Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 100 73 0 69 59 0 301 GOLD
23 MANSUR MUKIMBEKOV Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 60 100 0 34 40 66 300 GOLD
23 MATEI MIHAI MIRICA Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 100 46 16 18 100 20 300 GOLD
23 MATEJA VUKELIĆ Serbia Belgrad Mathematical high school 60 61 16 69 59 35 300 GOLD
26 DANIL KLISHCH Russia Chelyabinsk Fhysics and mathematics Lyceum # 31 100 46 7 18 59 66 296 SILVER
27 NIKITA BARYKIN Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 100 11 0 24 100 46 281 SILVER
28 ANDON TODOROV Bulgaria Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 100 61 16 8 59 35 279 SILVER
29 TIMUR RATNIKOV Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 85 48 0 69 30 46 278 SILVER
30 LUCA PERJU VERZOTTI Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National Highschool of Computer Science 100 18 9 69 80 0 276 SILVER
31 BOGDAN TOLSTIK Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum_2 60 100 16 18 59 20 273 SILVER
32 YAHOR TSILIHUZAU Belarus Vitebsk Gymnasium №1 named after Z.Alferov 100 27 16 18 100 9 270 SILVER
32 RUZIL ZAGIROV Russia Innopolis Innopolis Lyceum 100 61 16 18 40 35 270 SILVER
34 VAN LI Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 100 46 16 37 40 30 269 SILVER
34 IVAN DOBRYNIN Russia Chelyabinsk Fhysics and mathematics Lyceum # 31 100 30 16 18 59 46 269 SILVER
36 ATANAS DIMITROV Bulgaria Sofia Sofia High school of Mathematics “Paisius of Hilendar” 100 46 16 18 40 46 266 SILVER
37 ANDREY GENZE Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 100 46 16 8 59 36 265 SILVER
37 ANTON MOSIN Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 60 100 16 24 40 25 265 SILVER
39 DANIEL ILIE APOSTOL Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National Highschool of Computer Science 100 46 16 8 59 35 264 SILVER
40 VLADIMIR AVERENKOV Russia Chelyabinsk Fhysics and mathematics Lyceum # 31 100 46 7 8 80 19 260 SILVER
41 NIKOLAI CHUKHIN Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 100 30 16 18 59 36 259 SILVER
42 ALTAIR ASHUROV Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Nur-Sultan 100 34 0 18 59 46 257 SILVER
43 ZHAMBYL MAKSOTOV Kazakhstan Uralsk Specialized boarding school-lyceum for gifted children of West Kazakhstan region “BILIM-INNOVATSIYA” 85 30 28 8 59 46 256 SILVER
44 KANSTANTSIN SMIRNOV Belarus Vitebsk Gymnasium №1 named after Z.Alferov 85 46 7 8 59 46 251 SILVER
45 MUHAMMADARIF SAKHMOLDIN Kazakhstan Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 60 61 16 24 59 30 250 SILVER
46 MUHAMMAD HOKIMIYON Tajikistan Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 100 46 16 8 59 19 248 SILVER
47 VICTOR MIKHAILOV Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 60 18 28 81 40 20 247 SILVER
48 ANDREI FEODOROV Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 100 34 19 18 40 35 246 SILVER
49 STOYAN MALININ Bulgaria Haskovo PMG “Akad. Boyan Petkanchin” 60 46 16 18 59 46 245 SILVER
50 ALEXANDRU PETRU ARDELEAN Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 100 27 9 18 59 30 243 SILVER
51 ALISA GLADCHENKO Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 20 30 12 34 100 46 242 SILVER
52 DINMUKHAMED ORALHANOV Kazakhstan Semey Semey Bilim-Innovation shcool 100 18 16 18 59 30 241 SILVER
53 VIKTOR KOZHUHAROV Bulgaria Ruse Mathematics School Baba Tonka 100 30 16 18 30 46 240 SILVER
54 DMITRIJ BONICH Belarus Brest Gymnasium №1, Brest 100 34 16 8 59 19 236 SILVER
55 DANIIL ZABAUSKI Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum_1 100 60 7 47 20 0 234 SILVER
56 ILYA KUCHYNSKI Belarus Brest Gymnasium №1, Brest 85 34 0 18 59 35 231 SILVER
57 ALMAS SHINBAY Kazakhstan Uralsk Specialized boarding school-lyceum for gifted children of West Kazakhstan region “BILIM-INNOVATSIYA” 85 30 16 47 40 9 227 SILVER
57 SULEYMAN ATAYEV Turkmenistan Ashgabat The 86th High School Specialized in English, Chemistry and Biology Secondary School 100 18 16 18 40 35 227 SILVER
59 SVIATOSLAV BIDZILIA Ukraine Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 60 18 9 34 59 46 226 SILVER
60 NIKITA CHERVOV Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 100 18 12 34 40 19 223 SILVER
61 TUDOR STEFAN MAGIRESCU Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 100 18 0 18 40 46 222 SILVER
62 TUDOR IVAN Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science 100 11 16 8 40 46 221 SILVER
62 JOVAN BENGIN Serbia Belgrad Mathematical high school 100 18 16 18 59 10 221 SILVER
64 DARYA HNEDZKO Belarus Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 45 27 0 69 59 19 219 SILVER
65 MIKALAI NAVITSKI Belarus Vitebsk Gymnasium №1 named after Z.Alferov 100 18 16 8 40 35 217 SILVER
66 FERNANDO NATHANIEL SUTANTO Indonesia Cirebon Santa Maria High School Cirebon 60 18 16 69 20 30 213 SILVER
67 ALBERT GREACA Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 60 18 21 8 59 46 212 SILVER
68 VALERA GRINENKO Ukraine Kharkiv Lyceum «Professional» 100 18 7 8 59 19 211 SILVER
69 TSIMAFEI BALIUKONIS Belarus Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 8 of Vitebsk” 60 18 7 34 40 46 205 SILVER
70 LUKA MOSIASHVILI Georgia TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 100 18 0 18 59 9 204 SILVER
70 TAIMAS KORGANBAYEV Kazakhstan Almaty №165 specialized lyceum 100 30 0 34 40 0 204 SILVER
70 YURIY FEDOROV Russia Novosibirsk Educational center “Gornostaj” 100 46 0 18 40 0 204 SILVER
73 ILDAR KANALIYEV Kazakhstan Aktau BIL 100 18 7 8 40 30 203 SILVER
74 ALIM IMANMALIK Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 60 18 0 18 59 46 201 SILVER
74 ADIL SULTANOV Kazakhstan Atyrau Atyrau Regional Bilim-Innovation Boarding Lyceum 60 34 0 18 59 30 201 SILVER
74 DILSHOD IMOMOV Tajikistan Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 100 18 16 8 40 19 201 SILVER
77 MAKSIM KHABAROV Russia Tyumen FMSH 60 46 16 8 40 30 200 SILVER
77 CENGIZ ERAY ASLAN Turkey İSTANBUL Cağaloğlu Anadolu Lisesi 60 30 0 100 10 0 200 SILVER
79 ULADZISLAU ANOKHAU Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum_2 100 11 0 8 80 0 199 BRONZE
79 GRIGORY KAZACHONAK Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum 100 11 21 18 40 9 199 BRONZE
81 SHAKHROM AMINOV Tajikistan Hisor Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Hisor Branch) 100 18 16 24 40 0 198 BRONZE
82 AZIMJON URINOV Uzbekistan Namangan Namanagan Presidential School 100 11 0 8 40 35 194 BRONZE
83 VLADIMIR MOROZOV Belarus Minsk SEI Gymnasium 29 100 18 0 8 40 25 191 BRONZE
83 DAUREN MASKEUGALIYEV Kazakhstan Atyrau Atyrau Regional Bilim-Innovation Boarding Lyceum 100 18 16 8 40 9 191 BRONZE
83 KANISH MUKHAMETKARIM Kazakhstan Semey Semey Bilim-Innovation shcool 60 30 7 18 30 46 191 BRONZE
83 KIRILL MITKIN Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 100 18 16 8 40 9 191 BRONZE
87 STANISLAU PALYN Belarus Mozyr Mozyr Club of Young Firefighters 60 18 16 18 59 19 190 BRONZE
88 DZMITRY HARBATOUSKI Belarus Gomel Gomel Gymnasium №51 100 0 0 0 59 30 189 BRONZE
88 KIRILL BALANDIN Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 100 18 0 31 40 0 189 BRONZE
90 PHILIPP MOLODTSOV Russia Moscow HSE Lyceum 100 11 0 18 59 0 188 BRONZE
91 ALEXANDRU PETICARU Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 60 33 0 8 40 46 187 BRONZE
92 VLADISLAV SIZIKIN Russia Saransk Mordovia Republic School for gifted children 100 18 0 8 40 20 186 BRONZE
93 IMRAN TURGANOV Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 60 18 0 18 59 30 185 BRONZE
94 SEMENOV NIKITA Russia Yakutsk Republican boarding liceum 60 34 7 24 40 19 184 BRONZE
95 ULADZISLAU ADAMENKA Belarus Vitebsk Gymnasium №1 named after Z.Alferov 60 30 16 18 40 19 183 BRONZE
96 GIORGI NADAREISHVILI Georgia TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 60 18 0 18 40 46 182 BRONZE
96 BILGUUDEI SHINEZUL Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Sant 100 7 0 0 40 35 182 BRONZE
98 MOHAMAD DIB FARES Romania Bucharest International Computing Highschool of Bucharest 100 18 0 0 40 19 177 BRONZE
99 ISLAM DAVLETOV Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Bishkek Ch.Aitmatov High School 60 23 0 18 40 35 176 BRONZE
100 MOMČILO TOŠIĆ Serbia Niš Gimnazija “Svetozar Marković” 60 18 0 8 40 46 172 BRONZE
101 AZIZ HUSEYNOV Azerbaijan GANJA School number 15 named after M. Azizbayov 60 18 0 18 40 35 171 BRONZE
101 ARTEMY OUEISKI Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum 100 7 0 24 40 0 171 BRONZE
101 DALEN AMIR Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 60 11 7 34 59 0 171 BRONZE
101 ARTEM ABATUROV Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 60 18 16 18 40 19 171 BRONZE
105 ANDREI IVANOV Russia Tyumen FMSH 100 11 0 0 40 19 170 BRONZE
106 YAHOR DUBROUSKI Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum 40 18 0 8 100 0 166 BRONZE
106 AMANBOL KANATULY Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan NURORDA 60 30 16 0 40 20 166 BRONZE
108 ALEN ALYMZHAN Kazakhstan Yesik Yesik specialized boardin-school “BILIM-INNOVATION” lyceum for gifted children named after A.Malkeev 60 18 0 18 59 9 164 BRONZE
109 DENYS TARAVSKII Ukraine Khmelnytsky Khmelnytsky oblast liceum 60 18 16 8 40 20 162 BRONZE
110 DANIYAR BEISHEKEEV Kyrgyzstan Jalal-Abad Jalal-Abad Kurmanbek Baatyr high  school 60 18 0 24 40 19 161 BRONZE
111 VIKTOR KRIVOSHCHEKOV Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 40 18 16 8 59 19 160 BRONZE
111 VSEVOLOD VASKIN Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 40 18 16 8 59 19 160 BRONZE
113 MIKHAIL PONOMARYOV Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 40 18 16 24 40 19 157 BRONZE
114 MILANA KANANOVICH Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum 60 18 0 8 40 30 156 BRONZE
114 DILSHODBEK KHUJAKULOV Uzbekistan Tashkent AFIDUM – Specialized school of exact sciences 60 18 0 8 40 30 156 BRONZE
116 RĂZVAN UZUM Romania Satu Mare Mihai Eminescu National College 40 7 0 8 100 0 155 BRONZE
117 YARASLAW AKHRAMENKA Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum 60 11 0 34 40 9 154 BRONZE
118 IVAN PISKAREV Russia Moscow DvazdyDva-2086 85 30 0 8 10 20 153 BRONZE
119 YERNAR SADYBEKOV Kazakhstan Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 40 18 16 8 40 30 152 BRONZE
119 SERGEI VOLNOV Russia Dolgoprudny Phystech-Lyceum named after P. L. Kapitsa 60 18 16 18 40 0 152 BRONZE
121 DMITRII SOSUNOV Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 100 11 0 0 40 0 151 BRONZE
122 TALANT DIYKANBAEV Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Bishkek Ch.Aitmatov High School 40 11 16 8 40 35 150 BRONZE
122 ARTYOM BURMISTROV Tajikistan Hisor Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Hisor Branch) 85 18 9 8 30 0 150 BRONZE
124 GURBANBERDI GULLADYYEV Turkmenistan Ashgabat The 86th High School Specialized in English, Chemistry and Biology Secondary School 60 30 0 0 59 0 149 BRONZE
125 DMITRII TERENICHEV Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 40 18 7 8 40 35 148 BRONZE
126 AMIRLAN SHARIPOV Kazakhstan Kokshetau «Bilim-Innovation»  boarding  school 100 7 0 0 40 0 147 BRONZE
126 ARSEN MUZHIKOV Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 100 7 0 0 40 0 147 BRONZE
128 DAVID MEMARNISHVILI Georgia TBILISI LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics N199 school 60 0 0 0 40 46 146 BRONZE
129 OLEG KRAVCHENKO Ukraine Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 60 18 0 8 40 19 145 BRONZE
130 AMIN JALILOV Azerbaijan BAKU School number 269 60 7 0 8 59 10 144 BRONZE
130 MIKITA CHARNAVOKI Belarus Mozyr Mozyr Club of Young Firefighters 40 18 0 8 59 19 144 BRONZE
130 BEKSULTAN ALMAZBEKOV Kyrgyzstan Jalal-Abad Jalal-Abad Kurmanbek Baatyr high  school 60 11 16 8 40 9 144 BRONZE
133 ZYKOV TIMUR Russia Yakutsk Republican boarding liceum 85 18 0 0 40 0 143 BRONZE
134 TSIMAFEI BULAUKA Belarus Mozyr Mozyr Club of Young Firefighters 40 18 0 24 40 19 141 BRONZE
134 MARKO MILENKOVIĆ Serbia Niš Gimnazija “Svetozar Marković” 40 18 16 8 40 19 141 BRONZE
136 ANTON KOLCHANKA Belarus Mozyr Mozyr Club of Young Firefighters 60 30 0 0 40 9 139 BRONZE
137 TIMOFEI KONDRASHOV Russia Tyumen FMSH 60 18 0 8 40 10 136 BRONZE
138 EMIN ORUJOV Azerbaijan BAKU Republican Lyceum on Physics, Mathematics and Informatics 60 18 9 8 40 0 135 BRONZE
139 ARTUR AIDAROV Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 60 18 16 8 32 0 134 BRONZE
139 ASYLBEK ISMAILOV Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Kut Bilim 40 18 9 8 40 19 134 BRONZE
139 YELYZAVETA GOROKH Ukraine Kyiv KNSL 145, Kyiv 60 7 9 16 12 30 134 BRONZE
139 RAMAZAN PERDEBAI 40 30 16 8 40 0 134 BRONZE
143 EDBERT HALIM Indonesia Cirebon Santa Maria High School Cirebon 60 18 16 0 20 19 133 BRONZE
143 MIKHAIL KAPITOV Kazakhstan Almaty Kazachstan-Russian specialized school-Lyceum № 54 named after I. V. Panfilov 40 7 0 8 59 19 133 BRONZE
143 DARYNA KARPENKO Ukraine Khmelnytsky Khmelnytsky Gimnasium #1 40 7 0 8 59 19 133 BRONZE
146 HRYHORII MOKIN Ukraine Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 40 7 0 24 40 19 130 BRONZE
147 AIBEK NURYM Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 60 11 0 8 40 9 128 BRONZE
148 DANIIL BOHANOV Russia Moscow School 1329 40 46 0 0 40 0 126 BRONZE
149 DENIS LEIBMAN Russia Moscow HSE Lyceum 40 18 0 8 40 19 125
150 KANSTANTSIN VIAHERA Belarus Mozyr Mozyr Club of Young Firefighters 60 7 0 8 40 9 124
150 ABDUSSATTAR SRAZHOV Kazakhstan Almaty №178 lyceum 40 18 9 8 40 9 124
150 TENGIZ BEKKOYONOV Kyrgyzstan Jalal-Abad Jalal-Abad Kurmanbek Baatyr high  school 40 11 0 8 40 25 124
153 TEMIRLAN ZHARYLGAMYSSOV Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan BIL 40 18 16 8 40 0 122
154 YAROSLAV DIACHENKO Ukraine Dnipro Dnipro Lyceum of Information Technologies at Oles Honchar Dnipro National University 40 11 0 0 40 30 121
155 YEDIGE ASHIRBEK Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan NURORDA 45 18 0 8 40 9 120
156 RUSTEM KHASSANOV Kazakhstan Pavlodar CSI “BILIM-INNOVATION” Boarding lyceum for Gifted Boys of Pavlodar oblast 60 11 0 8 40 0 119
156 EGOR KONYK Russia Noyabrsk Gymnasium Noyabrsk 60 11 0 8 40 0 119
158 ANDREI SHARIPOV Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Gazprom Kyrgyzstan 60 7 7 8 10 25 117
158 TAVHID IBODULLOEV Tajikistan Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 40 18 0 0 40 19 117
158 SUHROB MANSUROV Tajikistan Buston State educational institution “Presidential School for Gfted Students”  in Buston 60 7 0 0 40 10 117
158 MUBORAKJON TOSHHOJAEVA Tajikistan Buston State educational institution “Presidential School for Gfted Students”  in Buston 60 7 0 0 40 10 117
158 BOBOKHONI SHAROFIDDIN Tajikistan Dushanbe Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” 40 18 0 0 40 19 117
163 IVAN SCRYABIN Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 60 7 0 0 40 9 116
164 MAKSIM VERATSENNIKAU Belarus Mozyr Mozyr Club of Young Firefighters 40 18 0 8 40 9 115
164 ASKAR KAZHYBAY Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan NURORDA 40 18 0 8 40 9 115
164 AYAN DUISENBEKOV Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 40 18 0 8 40 9 115
164 SEMEN BABICH Russia Tyumen FMSH 60 11 0 24 20 0 115
164 HEORHII KOVAL Ukraine Kharkiv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum №27 40 18 9 8 40 0 115
164 VLADYSLAV MYSKIV Ukraine Khmelnytsky Khmelnytsky NVK#4 40 18 9 8 40 0 115
170 AKRAM RAHMETULLA Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 40 11 16 8 20 19 114
171 DANIIL KORNIENKO Russia Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 60 11 0 0 40 0 111
171 VADYM HASSIEIEV Ukraine Kharkiv Physics and Mathematics Lyceum №27 60 11 0 0 40 0 111
173 DEAN HARTONO Indonesia Tangerang SIMETRI 60 0 0 0 40 10 110
174 ALIAKSANDR ATRASHCHONAK Belarus Mozyr Mozyr Club of Young Firefighters 60 0 0 8 40 0 108
174 TARASH DOLABERIDZE Georgia Kutaisi LEPL Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physics and Mathematical Public School N41 45 7 16 0 40 0 108
176 ANGHEL FABIAN Romania Galati Vasile Alecsandri National High School 40 27 0 0 40 0 107
176 DANIIL ZIMIN Russia Innopolis Innopolis Lyceum 40 18 0 0 40 9 107
178 TIGRAN SARGSYAN Armenia Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 60 7 0 0 20 19 106
178 KHIZRI SAKHRAYEV Azerbaijan BALAKAN School of the Gazbina village 40 18 0 8 40 0 106
178 STANISLAU LEVASHKEVICH Belarus Minsk BSU Lyceum 40 7 0 0 40 19 106
178 NURSTAN DUISENGALIYEV Kazakhstan Almaty Білім-Инновация specialized lyceum-boarding school 40 18 0 8 40 0 106
178 YERZHAN TAKAUOV Kazakhstan Aqtobe Communal state institution “Aktobe regional specialized boarding-school “Bilim- Innovation” lyceum for gifted boys” of the state institution “Education Department of the Aktobe region” 40 7 0 0 40 19 106
178 VLADISLAV BELIAEV Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Author Physics and Mathematics School Lyceum #61 named Yakir 40 18 0 8 40 0 106
184 RENI PASKALEVA Bulgaria Sofia FPMG 85 0 0 0 20 0 105
184 BAKHTIYAR ORYNBAY Kazakhstan Karaganda Communal state institution
“Lyceum-boarding school “Bilim-Innovation” № 1″
of the education department of Karaganda region
40 18 0 8 30 9 105
186 RYHOR KOSHMAN Belarus Mozyr Mozyr Club of Young Firefighters 40 7 0 8 40 9 104
186 AIDAR MUNDUZBAEV Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Bishkek Ch.Aitmatov High School 40 18 7 0 20 19 104
188 BEIBARYS IBRAIKHAN Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan BIL 40 18 7 8 30 0 103
189 MHER AGHAYAN Armenia Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 45 0 16 0 40 0 101
190 DAEHAN KANG Kazakhstan Almaty National School of Physics and Mathematics 25 7 0 18 40 9 99
190 GEORGE TEMES Romania Piatra Neamt Petru Rares National College 25 0 7 8 40 19 99
190 AKTIMER MAMATALIEV Russia Noyabrsk School N7 Noyabrsk 40 11 0 8 40 0 99
193 DASTAN MUKHANBETKALIYEV Kazakhstan Almaty №39 specialized lyceum 40 18 0 0 40 0 98
193 VADIM VASILENKO Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Author Physics and Mathematics School Lyceum #61 named Yakir 40 18 0 0 40 0 98
193 CIBOTARIU ANDREI Romania Suceava Stefan cel Mare National High School 40 18 0 0 40 0 98
193 HABIBULLO ASSOEV Tajikistan Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 40 18 0 0 40 0 98
193 VORIS RAHIMOV Tajikistan Konibodom Private school of ” O.Juraev “ 40 18 0 0 40 0 98
193 MAFTUNA ABDULLOEVA Tajikistan Vahdat Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Vahdat Branch) 40 18 0 0 40 0 98
193 SADI TOIROV Tajikistan Dushanbe Economic lyceum for gifted students in Dushanbe 40 11 7 0 40 0 98
193 KYRYLO HRYNEVYCH Ukraine Kyiv Ukrainian Physics End Mathematics Lyceum Of Taras Shevchenko National University Of Kyiv 40 0 0 8 40 10 98
193 RADAN SHLAPAK Ukraine Kiyv Leader — Кyivo-Pecherskiy lycee #171 40 18 0 0 40 0 98
202 RAKHMAN ABDIRASHOV Kazakhstan Aqtobe Communal state institution “Aktobe regional specialized boarding-school “Bilim- Innovation” lyceum for gifted boys” of the state institution “Education Department of the Aktobe region” 40 7 0 0 40 9 96
202 ALEKSANDR KANUKHIN Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 40 7 0 0 40 9 96
202 SERHII KHALIK Ukraine Dnipro Dnipro Lyceum of Information Technologies at Oles Honchar Dnipro National University 40 7 0 0 40 9 96
202 IRYNA ZHOHOLIEVA Ukraine Kyiv Ukrainian Physics End Mathematics Lyceum Of Taras Shevchenko National University Of Kyiv 40 7 0 0 40 9 96
206 SALEH ISAYEV Azerbaijan BAKU Republican Lyceum on Physics, Mathematics and Informatics 40 7 0 8 40 0 95
206 АLIKHAN ABIKHAS Kazakhstan Pavlodar CSI “BILIM-INNOVATION” Boarding lyceum for Gifted Boys of Pavlodar oblast 60 18 0 8 0 9 95
206 AMIRA MAHMEDJAN Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan NURORDA 40 18 0 8 20 9 95
209 ADI ABILGAZIYEV Kazakhstan Aktau BIL 40 18 7 0 20 9 94
210 CHINGIS BADANOV Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 40 11 0 0 40 0 91
210 MANUCHEHR ABDURAUPOV Tajikistan Khujand Lyceum №1 40 11 0 0 40 0 91
210 UMEDZHON MUKHITDINOV Tajikistan Dushanbe Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” 60 11 0 0 20 0 91
213 TSOI MIKHAEL Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Author Physics and Mathematics School Lyceum #61 named Yakir 40 0 0 8 40 0 88
214 ERIK PASKALEV Bulgaria Sofia NPMG “Academic Lubomir Chakalov” 40 7 0 0 40 0 87
214 KETEVAN PERANIDZE Georgia Tbilisi Tbilisi #42 School Physics and Mathematics named after Academician Ilia Vekua 40 7 0 0 40 0 87
214 BINYOMIN AFRAIMOV Tajikistan Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 40 7 0 0 40 0 87
217 MEDET JUMADILDAYEV Kazakhstan Almaty Nazarbayev Intellectual School of Physics and Mathematics in Almaty 40 11 7 8 10 9 85
218 DIAS ARYSTANBEK Kazakhstan Almaty №165 specialized lyceum 60 7 16 0 0 0 83
218 MUHAMMET FAIK EKICILER Turkey İSTANBUL Kabataş Erkek Lisesi 25 18 0 0 40 0 83
220 ALEXANDER DEREVYAGIN Russia Ekaterinburg SESC UrFU 60 11 0 0 10 0 81
220 AHMET YAHYA ŞENEL Turkey İSTANBUL ARGEM Lisesi 25 7 0 0 40 9 81
222 NADIR ISGANDAROV Azerbaijan SUMGAIT Natural Sciences Gymnasium 40 0 0 0 40 0 80
222 ANNA KAZAKEVICH Belarus Minsk school №191 40 0 0 0 40 0 80
222 MARGARITA PETROVA Russia Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 40 0 0 0 40 0 80
222 RAKHMATJON AKHMEDOV Tajikistan Khujand Lyceum №1 40 0 0 0 40 0 80
226 SHERZOD SOBIROV Tajikistan Vahdat Tajik Russian Boarding Lyceum “Hotam &PV” (Vahdat Branch) 40 11 0 8 20 0 79
227 ANI KHACHATRYAN Armenia Yerevan Phyzmath schools after A.Shahinyan 40 18 0 0 20 0 78
227 ERJAN ULUKBEKOV Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Kut Bilim 40 11 0 8 10 9 78
229 MIRCEA GAVRIZI Romania Bucharest “Tudor Vianu” National College of Computer Science 40 7 0 0 30 0 77
230 YEGOR TRUSSOV Kazakhstan Pavlodar school-lyceum №8 for gifted children” Pavlodar 40 18 0 8 10 0 76
230 VITALIY IVANOV Russia Moscow DvazdyDva-2086 25 11 0 0 40 0 76
232 ASLIDDIN ISMOILOV Uzbekistan Namangan Presidential school in Namangan 40 7 0 8 20 0 75
233 YAĞIZ BOZBAŞ Turkey İSTANBUL Galatasaray Lisesi 25 0 0 8 40 0 73
234 MUNKH DAGVADORJ Mongolia Ulaanbaatar 1st school 40 0 0 0 30 0 70
235 OROZBEK ABDUMAMATOV Kyrgyzstan Bishkek Kut Bilim 40 11 0 8 10 0 69
235 DOVRAN AKMYRADOV Turkmenistan Ashgabat The 86th High School Specialized in English, Chemistry and Biology Secondary School 40 0 0 0 20 9 69
237 ANDREY LENGARD Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk The First IT- Lyceum 40 7 0 0 20 0 67
237 AZIZULLO SADRIDDINZODA Tajikistan Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 40 7 0 0 20 0 67
237 AHMET ALA Turkey İSTANBUL İstanbul Erkek Lisesi 40 7 0 0 20 0 67
240 ABILMANSUR AMANDYK Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 25 11 0 0 30 0 66
241 MADIYAR SIGAYEV Kazakhstan Kostanay BILIM-INNOVATION boarding school for gifted boys 40 0 0 0 22 0 62
242 BESARION MANAGAZDE Georgia Kutaisi LEPL Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physics and Mathematical Public School N41 40 0 0 0 20 0 60
242 MARIIA PANCHENKO Ukraine Kyiv Licee “Naukova Zmina” 40 0 0 0 20 0 60
244 SARVAR YULDASHEV Tajikistan Konibodom Private school of ” O.Juraev “ 40 0 0 0 10 9 59
244 JAVOKHIR AKRAMJONOV Uzbekistan Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 32 7 0 0 20 0 59
246 NURBEK KENZHEKHANOV Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan National School of Physics and Math 25 0 0 0 30 0 55
246 ELENA LYUDOFA Russia Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 40 7 0 8 0 0 55
248 MIKHAIL YURIKOV Kazakhstan Shymkent BIL №1 25 7 0 0 20 0 52
249 NIKCKOLAS GEORGE METREVELI Georgia Tbilisi Tbilisi #42 School Physics and Mathematics named after Academician Ilia Vekua 40 0 0 0 10 0 50
249 YERASYL TURYSBEK Kazakhstan Taraz Specialized “BILIM-INNOVATION” boarding lycem for gifted boys 40 0 0 0 10 0 50
251 ABDULLA DZHUNAIDULLAYEV Kazakhstan Kentau Kentau lyceum-boarding school “Bilim-innovation” for boys No. 3 40 7 0 0 0 0 47
252 ENKHMUNKH ENKHBAYAR Mongolia Ulaanbaatar 1st school 25 11 0 0 10 0 46
253 ARSEN ZHANSERKENOV Kazakhstan Taldykorgan Taldykorgan specialised lyceum ‘Bilim-Innovation” for gifted boys 25 0 0 0 20 0 45
253 ASLAN NESIPBAY Kazakhstan Taraz Specialized “BILIM-INNOVATION” boarding lycem for gifted boys 25 0 0 0 20 0 45
253 ANDREI FLORIN ENACHESCU Romania Piatra Neamt Petru Rares National College 25 0 0 0 20 0 45
253 DENISA ARSENE Romania Bucharest “Tudor Vianu” National College of Computer Science 25 0 0 0 20 0 45
253 MĂRCUȘ ALEXANDRU Romania Baia Mare Gheorghe Șincai National College 25 0 0 0 20 0 45
253 MARIIA POHASII Ukraine Kyiv Licee “Naukova Zmina” 25 0 0 0 20 0 45
259 VOLODYMYR VYLUSHCHAK Ukraine Kyiv Rusanivsky Lyceum of Kyiv 13 0 0 0 10 19 42
260 MAKSIM LIASHKOVICH Belarus Minsk school №191 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
260 ERDENI KHANTUNOV Russia Ulan-Ude Olympiad Training Center of Buryatia Republic 40 0 0 0 0 0 40
262 LUBO DILOV Bulgaria Sofia NPMG “Academic Lubomir Chakalov” 13 0 0 0 20 0 33
262 BAZARKULY BAYMURADOV Turkmenistan Turkmenabat The Secondary Specialized School №39 with a bias on the natural and exact courses of the city of Turkmenabat 25 0 0 8 0 0 33
262 NAZIRA RUSTAMOVA Turkmenistan Turkmenabat The Secondary Specialized School №39 with a bias on the natural and exact courses of the city of Turkmenabat 25 0 0 8 0 0 33
265 OLZHAS SADUAKHAS Kazakhstan Kentau Kentau lyceum-boarding school “Bilim-innovation” for boys No. 3 25 7 0 0 0 0 32
266 MERGEN TAGANOV Turkmenistan Mary 24th school for gifted and talented young people in the city of Mary 0 0 0 0 30 0 30
267 AMIRBEK QALDAR Kazakhstan Shymkent BIL №1 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
267 ALEXANDR LOENKO Russia Novosibirsk SESC NSU 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
267 FARIDUN FAYZIEV Tajikistan Khujand Lyceum #1 by name academician M.Osimi 25 0 0 0 0 0 25
270 MADI TURGUNOV Kazakhstan Kokshetau «Bilim-Innovation»  boarding  school 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
270 BEKNUR SEIDAZIM Kazakhstan Kyzylorda №9 “Bilim-Innovation” lyceum 0 0 0 0 20 0 20
272 ENKH OCH BATBOLD Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Sant 12 7 0 0 0 0 19
273 NUMONJON TURDIMURODOV Uzbekistan Tashkent Academic lyceum named after Sirojiddinov 0 18 0 0 0 0 18
274 SABYRZHAN OLZHABAY Kazakhstan Kyzylorda №9 “Bilim-Innovation” lyceum 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
274 TOHOI HABIBULLO Tajikistan Dushanbe SEI “Lyceum for Gifted Students” in Dushanbe 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
274 BATYR AKMYRADOV Turkmenistan Ashgabat 86 specialized school 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
274 KOMILOV SAMANDAR Uzbekistan Tashkent Khwarizmi International School of olympiads 12 0 0 0 0 0 12
278 DIYAR NARUMOV Kazakhstan Kostanay Ozat specialized boarding school of informational technologies 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
279 UDIT SANGHI India Chandigarh Bhavan Vidyalaya Panchkula 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 SHASHWAT CHANDRA India New Delhi Delhi Public School R.K. Puram 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 AKZHAN BEKPADOV Kazakhstan Petropavlovsk The First IT- Lyceum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 BAGANOV MIRAS Kazakhstan Petropavl School named after Abu Dosmuhambetov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 ENKHTUSHIG ENKHBAT Mongolia Ulaanbaatar 1st school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 NEMATULLO SAYFULLOEV Tajikistan Khujand Lyceum #1 by name academician M.Osimi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 SARVAR YULDOSHEV Tajikistan Konibodom Prived school named “O Zhuraev” in Konibodom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 DOVLET KARAYEV Turkmenistan Dasoguz School №26 specialized in english, chemistry and biology of Dashoguz city 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 ANNAGURBAN ATADURDYYEV Turkmenistan Ashgabat 86 specialized school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 BAYMYRAT ATAYEV Turkmenistan Ashgabat 49 specialized school 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 YULIIA TESLIA Ukraine Kharkiv KhPML №27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 MIL VITALII Ukraine Khmelnytsky Khmelnytsky Gimnasium #1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 ZOKIRJONOV JAVOHIR Uzbekistan Bayaut Bayaut Mathematical School 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 JUMABOYEV ULUG’BEK Uzbekistan Bayaut Bayaut Mathematical School 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 UMIDJON FAKHRIDDINOV Uzbekistan Djizak The Academic Lyceum of Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 TEMURBEK KUDRATOV Uzbekistan Djizak The Academic Lyceum of Jizzakh State Pedagogical Institute 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
279 MUHAMMAD UTKIROV Uzbekistan Navai The specialized school Navai-Karakul 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top