Participants

Name Surname Country City School Gender Status Subject
1 Tigran Sardaryan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете М Team Leader
2 Vahan Martirosyan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете М Contestant Mathematics
3 Gagik Magakyan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете М Contestant Mathematics
4 Lyova Panosyan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете М Contestant Mathematics
5 Davit Gevorgyan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете М Contestant Physics
6 Emma Sargsyan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете F Contestant Physics
7 Vrezh Hayrapetyan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете M Contestant computer science
8 Artyom Gevorgyan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете M Contestant computer science
9 Vahe Karagulyan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете М Contestant Mathematics
10 Grigor Grigoryan Armenia_1 Yerevan Физико-математическая специальная школа им. А.Шагиняна при Ереванском Государственном университете М Contestant Mathematics
11 Grigor Aghababyan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Team Leader
12 Aleksandr Karalyan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Contestant Mathematics
13 Mkrtich Hovsepyan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Contestant Mathematics
14 Ernest Terjyan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Contestant Mathematics
15 Spartak Aghababyan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Contestant Physics
16 Areg Grigoryan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Contestant Physics
17 Samvel Andreasyan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Contestant computer science
18 Aleksandr Abelyan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Contestant computer science
19 Alen Adamyan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Contestant computer science
20 Vardan Vardanyan Armenia_2 Yerevan Гимназия “Квант”, “Quantum” College M Contestant computer science
21 Tatsiana Bakhtsina Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University F Team Leader
22 Artsiom Pivavarchyk Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Team Leader
23 Arina Goloubitskaya Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University F Contestant Mathematics
24 Andrey Naradzetski Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Contestant Mathematics
25 Andrei Shakel Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Contestant Mathematics
26 Vladislav Zveryk Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Contestant Mathematics
27 Yauheni Hankovich Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Contestant Physics
28 Uladzislau Fiadurka Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Contestant Physics
29 Andrei Peuny Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Contestant Physics
30 Raman Mikhniuk Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Contestant computer science
31 Mikita Siachko Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Contestant computer science
32 Yahor Koleda Belarus_1 Minsk Lyceum of  Belorussian State University M Contestant computer science
33 Mark Karneichyk Belarus_2 Vitebsk State educational establishment “Gymnasium № 1 of Vitebsk” М Contestant computer science
34 Aliaksandr Baravik Belarus_3 Mozyr Mozyr Club of young firefighters М Team Leader
35 Dzianis Pivavarau Belarus_3 Mozyr Mozyr Club of young firefighters М Contestant computer science
36 Ivan Reut Belarus_3 Mozyr Mozyr Club of young firefighters М Contestant computer science
37 Aliaksandr Kryvasheyeu Belarus_3 Mozyr Mozyr Club of young firefighters М Contestant computer science
38 Siarhei Piskun Belarus_3 Mozyr Mozyr Club of young firefighters М Contestant computer science
39 Andrei Havarkou Belarus_4 Gomel Gomel  Gymnasium № 51 M Team Leader
40 Leu Pashkouski Belarus_4 Gomel Gomel  Gymnasium № 51 M Contestant Mathematics
41 Ilya Stasenka Belarus_4 Gomel Gomel  Gymnasium № 51 M Contestant Mathematics
42 Maksim Melnikau Belarus_4 Gomel Gomel  Gymnasium № 51 M Contestant Mathematics
43 Stanislau Tsitsianok Belarus_4 Gomel Gomel  Gymnasium № 51 M Contestant computer science
44 Viachaslau Yermakou Belarus_4 Gomel Gomel  Gymnasium № 51 M Contestant computer science
45 Irina Sharkova Bulgaria_1 Sofia First Private Mathematical Gymnasium (FPMG) F Team Leader
46 Nikola Karavasilev Bulgaria_1 Sofia First Private Mathematical Gymnasium (FPMG) M Team Leader
47 Kristiyan Vasilev Bulgaria_1 Sofia First Private Mathematical Gymnasium (FPMG) M Contestant Mathematics
48 Bogdan Simeonov Bulgaria_1 Sofia First Private Mathematical Gymnasium (FPMG) M Contestant Mathematics
49 Alek Dimitrov Bulgaria_1 Sofia First Private Mathematical Gymnasium (FPMG) M Contestant Mathematics
50 Vladimira Irincheva Bulgaria_1 Sofia First Private Mathematical Gymnasium (FPMG) F Contestant Physics
51 Spasiyan Todorov Bulgaria_1 Sofia First Private Mathematical Gymnasium (FPMG) M Contestant computer science
52 Biserka Yovcheva Bulgaria_2 Shumen A&B School of Shumen F Team Leader
53 Ivan Ganev Bulgaria_2 Shumen A&B School of Shumen M Contestant computer science
54 Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria_2 Shumen A&B School of Shumen M Contestant computer science
55 Petar Angelov Bulgaria_2 Shumen A&B School of Shumen M Contestant computer science
56 Kostadin Garov Bulgaria_3 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov – Burgas M Team Leader
57 Konstantin Garov Bulgaria_3 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov – Burgas M Contestant Mathematics
58 Atanas Dinev Bulgaria_3 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov – Burgas M Contestant Mathematics
59 Orlin Kuchumbov Bulgaria_3 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov – Burgas M Contestant Mathematics
60 Stefan Ivanov Bulgaria_3 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov – Burgas M Contestant Physics
61 Radostin Chonev Bulgaria_3 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov – Burgas M Contestant computer science
62 Ivo Karagyozov Bulgaria_3 Burgas High School of Mathematics and Natural Sciences Acad. Nikola Obreshkov – Burgas M Contestant computer science
63 Dinko Radnev Bulgaria_4 Varna High School of Mathematics Dr Petar Beron – Varna (Bulgarian Combined Team) M Team Leader
64 Dimitar Oparlakov Bulgaria_4 Varna High School of Mathematics Dr Petar Beron – Varna (Bulgarian Combined Team) M Contestant Mathematics
65 Kristian Minchev Bulgaria_4 Varna High School of Mathematics Dr Petar Beron – Varna (Bulgarian Combined Team) M Contestant Mathematics
66 Galin Totev Bulgaria_4 Varna High School of Mathematics Dr Petar Beron – Varna (Bulgarian Combined Team) M Contestant Mathematics
67 Radoslav Dimitrov Bulgaria_4 Varna High School of Mathematics Dr Petar Beron – Varna (Bulgarian Combined Team) M Contestant computer science
68 Roumiana Karadjova Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics F Team Leader
69 Petya Todorova Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics F Team Leader
70 Vasil Tinchev Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics M Team Leader
71 Kaloyan Aleksiev Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics М Contestant Mathematics
72 Kiril Bangachev Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics M Contestant Mathematics
73 Borislav Antov Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics M Contestant Mathematics
74 Ivo Petrov Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics M Contestant Physics
75 Georgi Aleksandrov Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics M Contestant Physics
76 Viktor Terziev Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics M Contestant computer science
77 Ilia Bozhinov Bulgaria_5 Sofia Sofia High School of Mathematics M Contestant computer science
78 Genadi Margvelashvili Georgia M Team Leader
79 David Nishnianidze Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 M Team Leader
80 Vakhtang Shekishvili Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 M Team Leader
81 Giorgi Oniani Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 M Team Leader
82 Aleksandre Oniani Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 M Contestant Mathematics
83 Lasha Kvatashidze Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 M Contestant Mathematics
84 Lazare Pachuashvili Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 M Contestant Mathematics
85 Anastasia Kartvelishvili Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 F Contestant Physics
86 Rolandi Pkhakadze Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 M Contestant Physics
87 Beka Grdzelishvili Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 M Contestant computer science
88 Otari Emnadze Georgia_1 Kutaisi Kutaisi Andria Razmadze Physico-Mathematical Publis School N41 M Contestant computer science
89 Mikheil Mebonia Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Team Leader
90 Mikheil Gabeskiria Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Team Leader
91 Aleksandre Saatashvili Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Team Leader
92 Saba Lepsveridze Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant Mathematics
93 Teimurazi Toloraia Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant Mathematics
94 Nikoloz Birkadze Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant Mathematics
95 Konstantine Gagnidze Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant Physics
96 Davit Mdinaradze Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant Physics
97 Vano Gamezardashvili Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant computer science
98 Giorgi Kldiashvili Georgia_2 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant computer science
99 Dimitri Korkotashvili Georgia_3 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant Mathematics
100 Bakari Gamezardashvili Georgia_3 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant Mathematics
101 Luka Mushkudiani Georgia_3 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant Mathematics
102 Sopio Bregadze Georgia_3 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School F Contestant Physics
103 Giorgi Gogaberishvili Georgia_3 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant Physics
104 Aleksandre Khokhiashvili Georgia_3 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant computer science
105 Nikoloz Tsimakuridze Georgia_3 Tbilisi LEPL Vladimir Komarovi Tbilisi Physics and Mathematics School M Contestant computer science
106 Tornike Mandzulashvili Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Team Leader
107 Guga Khundzakishvili Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Team Leader
108 Beka Abuladze Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Contestant Mathematics
109 Nika Glunchadze Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Contestant Mathematics
110 Demetre Gelashvili Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Contestant Mathematics
111 Zurab Jashi Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Contestant Physics
112 George Dzadzamia Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Contestant Physics
113 Alexandre Kharabadze Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Contestant computer science
114 Nika Salia Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Contestant computer science
115 Givi Kokhreidze Georgia_4 Tbilisi  Tbilisi #42 school of physics and mathematics named after academician Ilia Vekua M Contestant Mathematics
116 Ajat Adriansyah Indonesia Banten Yayasan Sinergi Mencerdaskan Tunas Negeri High School (SIMETRI) M Team Leader
117 Valentino Dante Tjowasi Indonesia Banten Yayasan Sinergi Mencerdaskan Tunas Negeri High School (SIMETRI) M Contestant Mathematics
118 Surya Paryanta Pattra Indonesia Banten Yayasan Sinergi Mencerdaskan Tunas Negeri High School (SIMETRI) M Contestant Mathematics
119 Dzaki Muhammad Indonesia Banten Yayasan Sinergi Mencerdaskan Tunas Negeri High School (SIMETRI) M Contestant Mathematics
120 Morteza Saghafian Iran_1 Tehran Allameh Helli highschool M Team Leader
121 Omolbanin Norouziarbokalayeh Iran_1 Tehran Allameh Helli highschool F Team Leader
122 Arian Zamani Iran_1 Tehran Allameh Helli highschool M Contestant Mathematics
123 Mohammad Moshtaghifar Iran_1 Tehran Allameh Helli highschool M Contestant Mathematics
124 Mahdi Teymoori Anar Iran_1 Tehran Allameh Helli highschool M Contestant Mathematics
125 Amirali Ekhteraei Iran_1 Tehran Allameh Helli highschool M Contestant Physics
126 Mobin Moradi Iran_1 Tehran Allameh Helli highschool M Contestant Physics
127 Navid Eslami Amirabadi Iran_1 Tehran Allameh Helli highschool M Contestant computer science
128 Alipasha Montaseri Iran_1 Tehran Allameh Helli highschool M Contestant computer science
129 Farhad Mohammad Moghimi Ahooiee Iran_2 Tehran Allameh Helli1 highschool M Team Leader
130 Ebrahim Sayahi Iran_2 Tehran Allameh Helli1 highschool M Team Leader
131 Sepand Bavafa Iran_2 Tehran Allameh Helli1 highschool M Contestant Mathematics
132 Iliya Shiravand Iran_2 Tehran Allameh Helli1 highschool M Contestant Mathematics
133 Amir Mohammad Eftekhar Ardebili Iran_2 Tehran Allameh Helli1 highschool M Contestant computer science
134 Kasra Mazaheri Iran_2 Tehran Allameh Helli1 highschool M Contestant computer science
135 Parsa Zarezadeh Iran_2 Tehran Allameh Helli1 highschool M Contestant computer science
136 Vladimir Shutov Russia_1 Sergiev Posad Physics and mathematics lyceum M Team Leader
137 Anton Novitskii Russia_1 Sergiev Posad Physics and mathematics lyceum M Contestant Physics
138 Aleksei Zolotarev Russia_1 Sergiev Posad Physics and mathematics lyceum M Contestant Physics
139 Georgy Akindinov Russia_1 Sergiev Posad Physics and mathematics lyceum M Contestant Physics
140 Maria Tikhonova Russia_1 Sergiev Posad Physics and mathematics lyceum F Contestant Mathematics
141 Olga Inisheva Russia_2 Ekaterinburg Specialized Educational Scientific centre of the Ural Federal University F Team Leader
142 Marina Maslennikova Russia_2 Ekaterinburg Specialized Educational Scientific centre of the Ural Federal University F Team Leader
143 Stepan Vakhrushev Russia_2 Ekaterinburg Specialized Educational Scientific centre of the Ural Federal University M Contestant Mathematics
144 Vadim Barinov Russia_2 Ekaterinburg Specialized Educational Scientific centre of the Ural Federal University M Contestant Mathematics
145 Danil Argunov Russia_2 Ekaterinburg Specialized Educational Scientific centre of the Ural Federal University M Contestant Mathematics
146 Andrei Uimin Russia_2 Ekaterinburg Specialized Educational Scientific centre of the Ural Federal University M Contestant Physics
147 Mikhail Katunkin Russia_2 Ekaterinburg Specialized Educational Scientific centre of the Ural Federal University M Contestant Physics
148 Arsenii Bolotin Russia_2 Ekaterinburg Specialized Educational Scientific centre of the Ural Federal University M Contestant computer science
149 Semen Trifochkin Russia_2 Ekaterinburg Specialized Educational Scientific centre of the Ural Federal University M Contestant computer science
150 Sergei Mikhailin Russia_3 Kazan Lyceum named after N.I. Lobachevsky KFU M Team Leader
151 Ildar Gainullin Russia_3 Kazan Lyceum named after N.I. Lobachevsky KFU M Contestant computer science
152 Ramazan Rakhmatullin Russia_3 Kazan Lyceum named after N.I. Lobachevsky KFU M Contestant computer science
153 Denis Rozhkov Russia_3 Kazan IT-lyceum KFU M Contestant computer science
154 Dmitry Korobitsyn Russia_4 Moscow School 1329 M Team Leader
155 Mikhail Solovyev Russia_4 Moscow School 1329 M Team Leader
156 Artur Gerasimenko Russia_4 Moscow School 1329 M Contestant Mathematics
157 Egor Riabov Russia_4 Moscow School 1329 M Contestant Mathematics
158 Vadim Retinskiy Russia_4 Moscow School 1329 M Contestant Mathematics
159 Egor Korenkov Russia_4 Moscow School 1329 M Contestant Physics
160 Sviatoslav Filatov Russia_4 Moscow School 1329 M Contestant Physics
161 Konstantin Matveev Russia_4 Moscow School 1329 M Contestant computer science
162 Dmitry Dubrovin Russia_4 Moscow School 1329 M Contestant computer science
163 Anton Kuznetcov Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” M Team Leader
164 Alexei Zarembo Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” M Team Leader
165 Natalia Gersyk Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” F Team Leader
166 Alexandrina Streltcova Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” F Contestant Mathematics
167 Vasilii Lupuliak Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” M Contestant Mathematics
168 Stanislav Krymskii Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” M Contestant Mathematics
169 Vladimir Malinovskii Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” M Contestant Physics
170 Zakhar Iakovlev Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” M Contestant Physics
171 Kirill Karnaukhov Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” M Contestant computer science
172 Ekaterina Fadeeva Russia_5 Saint-Petersburg Lyceum “Physical-Technical High School” F Contestant computer science
173 Evgeny Pritkyn Russia_6 Chelyabinsk Liceum #31 city of Chelyabinsk M Team Leader
174 Marat Abdrakhmanov Russia_6 Chelyabinsk Liceum #31 city of Chelyabinsk M Contestant Mathematics
175 Hikolay Morozov Russia_6 Chelyabinsk Liceum #31 city of Chelyabinsk M Contestant Mathematics
176 Pavel Plaksin Russia_6 Chelyabinsk Liceum #31 city of Chelyabinsk M Contestant Mathematics
177 Evgeny Filippov Russia_6 Chelyabinsk Liceum #31 city of Chelyabinsk M Contestant Physics
178 Egor Ivchenko Russia_6 Chelyabinsk Liceum #31 city of Chelyabinsk M Contestant Physics
179 Denis Shpakovsky Russia_6 Chelyabinsk Liceum #31 city of Chelyabinsk M Contestant computer science
180 Roman Korobkov Russia_6 Chelyabinsk Liceum #31 city of Chelyabinsk M Contestant computer science
181 Aleksey Saplin Russia_6 Chelyabinsk Liceum #31 city of Chelyabinsk M Contestant computer science
182 Erchimen Izbekov Russia_7 Yakutsk Republican lyceum M Team Leader
183 Aleksey Grigoriev Russia_7 Yakutsk Republican lyceum M Team Leader
184 Maria Megina Russia_7 Yakutsk Republican lyceum F Contestant Mathematics
185 Alena Zakharova Russia_7 Yakutsk Republican lyceum F Contestant Mathematics
186 Yana Abramova Russia_7 Yakutsk Republican lyceum F Contestant Mathematics
187 Tuygun Novgorodov Russia_7 Yakutsk Republican lyceum M Contestant Physics
188 Yuri Martynov Russia_7 Yakutsk Republican lyceum M Contestant Physics
189 Valeriy Gavriliev Russia_7 Yakutsk Republican lyceum M Contestant Computer science
190 Ruben Gavriliev Russia_7 Yakutsk Republican lyceum M Contestant Computer science
191 Tatiana Saushkina Russia_8 Saransk Republic Liceum for Gifted Children F Team Leader
192 Vadim Sorokin Russia_8 Saransk Republic Liceum for Gifted Children M Contestant Physics
193 Andrei Nikolaev Russia_8 Saransk Republic Liceum for Gifted Children M Contestant Physics
194 Nikita Romanov Russia_8 Saransk Republic Liceum for Gifted Children M Contestant Physics
195 Iaroslav Pozdniak Russia_8 Saransk Republic Liceum for Gifted Children M Contestant Physics
196 Grigorii Bobkov Russia_9 Moscow School 1589 M Contestant Physics
197 Stanislav Tsapaev Russia_9 Moscow School 1589 M Contestant Physics
198 Aleksei Shishkin Russia_9 Moscow School 1589 M Contestant Physics
199 T​Atiana Goli​Nskaya Russia_10 Kaliningrad Lizeum 23 F Team Leader
200 Andrei Sh​Umilov Russia_10 Kaliningrad Lizeum 23 M Contestant Physics
201 Timur Khism​Atulin Russia_10 Kaliningrad Lizeum 23 M Contestant Physics
202 Kirill Chikhachev Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Team Leader
203 Alexander Timofeev Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Team Leader
204 Andrey Stankevich Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Team Leader
205 Ivan Oleinik Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Contestant Mathematics
206 Egor Kravchenko Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Contestant Mathematics
207 Andrey Mozhaev Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Contestant Mathematics
208 Daria Borodulina Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 F Contestant Physics
209 Daniil Pavlov Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Contestant Physics
210 Vladislav Poliakov Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Contestant Physics
211 Mikhail Anoprenko Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Contestant computer science
212 Aleksandr Morozov Russia_11 Saint-Petersburg PhML 239 M Contestant computer science
213 Mariya Yuldasheva Russia_12 Novosibirsk SESC NSU F Team Leader
214 Andrey Mironov Russia_12 Novosibirsk SESC NSU M Team Leader
215 Anastasiya Dudkovskaya Russia_12 Novosibirsk SESC NSU F Contestant Mathematics
216 Mariya Khanina Russia_12 Novosibirsk SESC NSU F Contestant Mathematics
217 Vladimir Shchavelev Russia_12 Novosibirsk SESC NSU M Contestant Mathematics
218 Nikolay Davydov Russia_12 Novosibirsk SESC NSU M Contestant Physics
219 Olzhas Zhakupov Russia_12 Novosibirsk SESC NSU M Contestant Physics
220 Nikita Okhotnikov Russia_12 Novosibirsk SESC NSU M Contestant computer science
221 Vladislav Bogdanov Russia_12 Novosibirsk SESC NSU M Contestant computer science
222 Anastasiya Ozimova Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU F Team Leader
223 Sergei Skopintsev Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU M Team Leader
224 Victoria Kovyrshina Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU F Contestant Mathematics
225 Di Un Pak Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU M Contestant Mathematics
226 Sergey Mikhaylov Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU M Contestant Mathematics
227 Andrei Panferov Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU M Contestant Physics
228 Daniil Artamonov Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU M Contestant Physics
229 Philipp Gribov Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU M Contestant computer science
230 Vladimir Romanov Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU M Contestant computer science
231 Gassyrbek Kosherbay Russia_13 Moscow AESC MSU M Contestant Physics
232 Antona-Irina Tudorascu Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science F Team Leader
233 Bogdan-Andrei Baban Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science M Contestant Mathematics
234 Miruna-Emilia Mitu Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science F Contestant Mathematics
235 Tudor Ioan Caba Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science M Contestant Mathematics
236 Andrei Coman Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science M Contestant Physics
237 Andrei Diaconu Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science M Contestant Physics
238 Maria Vamesu Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science F Contestant Physics
239 Stefan Constantin-Buliga Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science M Contestant computer science
240 Alexandru Petrescu Romania Bucharest Tudor Vianu National High School of Computer Science M Contestant computer science
241 Boban Marinkovic Serbia Belgrade Mathematical Grammar School in Belgrade M Team Leader
242 Aleksandra Dimic Serbia Belgrade Mathematical Grammar School in Belgrade F Team Leader
243 Igor Medvedev Serbia Belgrade Mathematical Grammar School in Belgrade M Contestant Mathematics
244 Pavle Martinović Serbia Belgrade Mathematical Grammar School in Belgrade M Contestant Mathematics
245 Jelena Ivančić Serbia Belgrade Mathematical Grammar School in Belgrade F Contestant Mathematics
246 Marko Medvedev Serbia Belgrade Mathematical Grammar School in Belgrade M Contestant Physics
247 Aleksandar Stanojcić Serbia Belgrade Mathematical Grammar School in Belgrade M Contestant Physics
248 Momcilo Topalović Serbia Belgrade Mathematical Grammar School in Belgrade M Contestant Computer science
249 Aleksa Milisavlljević Serbia Belgrade Mathematical Grammar School in Belgrade M Contestant Computer science
250 Olimjoni Pirahmad Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Team Leader
251 Jahongir Isabaev Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Team Leader
252 Mekhron Bobokhonov Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Contestant Mathematics
253 Abubakr Usmonov Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Contestant Mathematics
254 Naimdzhon Khondzhonov Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Contestant Mathematics
255 Bakhtovari Khotami Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Contestant Mathematics
256 Daler Pirov Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Contestant Physics
257 Farakhmand Khasanov Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Contestant Physics
258 Khusrav Ashurzoda Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Contestant computer science
259 Firdavs Sattorov Tajikistan_1 Dushanbe Таджикско-Русского Лицея-Интернат “Хотам и П.В M Contestant computer science
260 Shokhini Sadullozoda Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Team Leader
261 Shohrukhii Mahmadjon Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Contestant Mathematics
262 Komron Abdulloev Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Contestant Mathematics
263 Sunatullo Rakhmatov Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Contestant Mathematics
264 Sino Khairidinov Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Contestant Mathematics
265 Yakhyo Shamsiev Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Contestant Physics
266 Timur Salomatshoev Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Contestant Physics
267 Akmal Mamadshoev Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Contestant computer science
268 Islomdzhon Ikromov Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Contestant computer science
269 Inomjon Muidinov Tajikistan_2 Dushanbe Филиал Таджикско Русского Лицея-Интерната “Хотам и П.В.” г. Гиссара M Contestant computer science
270 Rakhmondzhon Sabirov Tajikistan_3 Dushanbe State Educational Institution-Dushanbe Economics Lyceum for Gifted Students M Contestant Mathematics
271 Klychev Mukhammad Tajikistan_3 Dushanbe State Educational Institution-Dushanbe Economics Lyceum for Gifted Students M Contestant Mathematics
272 Sharifjon Ghafforov Tajikistan_3 Dushanbe State Educational Institution-Dushanbe Economics Lyceum for Gifted Students M Contestant Mathematics
273 Izzatullo Yusufov Tajikistan_3 Dushanbe State Educational Institution-Dushanbe Economics Lyceum for Gifted Students M Contestant Physics
274 Nasrulloh Yahyozoda Tajikistan_3 Dushanbe State Educational Institution-Dushanbe Economics Lyceum for Gifted Students M Contestant Physics
275 Muso Boboev Tajikistan_3 Dushanbe State Educational Institution-Dushanbe Economics Lyceum for Gifted Students M Contestant computer science
276 Sherzod Qurbonov Tajikistan_3 Dushanbe State Educational Institution-Dushanbe Economics Lyceum for Gifted Students M Contestant computer science
277 Safina Saidova Tajikistan_3 Dushanbe State Educational Institution-Dushanbe Economics Lyceum for Gifted Students F Contestant Physics
278 Jamshed Ergashzoda Tajikistan_3 Dushanbe State Educational Institution-Dushanbe Economics Lyceum for Gifted Students M Contestant Mathematics
279 Zafardzhon Norov Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Team Leader
280 Zufar Mansurov Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Team Leader
281 Khurshedsho Karimov Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Team Leader
282 Bibi Umarova Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан F Team Leader
283 Nurbek Husanboev Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Contestant Mathematics
284 Humoyuni Mahmadnazar Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Contestant Mathematics
285 Muhammadjon Mahmudov Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Contestant Mathematics
286 Umedjoni Solehzoda Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Contestant Physics
287 Behruz Mansurov Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Contestant Physics
288 Manuchehr Tursunov Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Contestant computer science
289 Farrukh Zokirov Tajikistan_4 Dushanbe Центр выявления и развития талантов Республики Таджикистан M Contestant computer science
290 Dalerbek Haydarov Tajikistan_5 Dushanbe State educational institution “Lyceum for gifted students” in Dushanbe M Team Leader
291 Farrukh Karimov Tajikistan_5 Dushanbe State educational institution “Lyceum for gifted students” in Dushanbe M Team Leader
292 Parvizjon Aliev Tajikistan_5 Dushanbe State educational institution “Lyceum for gifted students” in Dushanbe M Contestant Mathematics
293 Dzhakhongir Urakov Tajikistan_5 Dushanbe State educational institution “Lyceum for gifted students” in Dushanbe M Contestant Mathematics
294 Sohibjon Avgonov Tajikistan_5 Dushanbe State educational institution “Lyceum for gifted students” in Dushanbe M Contestant Mathematics
295 Sabina Abdurakhmanova Tajikistan_5 Dushanbe State educational institution “Lyceum for gifted students” in Dushanbe F Contestant Physics
296 Ramazon Satorov Tajikistan_5 Dushanbe State educational institution “Lyceum for gifted students” in Dushanbe M Contestant Physics
297 Farkhod Hakimiyon Tajikistan_5 Dushanbe State educational institution “Lyceum for gifted students” in Dushanbe M Contestant computer science
298 Davlatkhodzha Magzumov Tajikistan_5 Dushanbe State educational institution “Lyceum for gifted students” in Dushanbe M Contestant computer science
299 Dostonjon Aslamov Uzbekistan_1 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service M Team Leader
300 Kamol Rasulov Uzbekistan_1 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service M Team Leader
301 Doniyor Yazdanov Uzbekistan_1 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service M Contestant Mathematics
302 Maftuna Samatboeva Uzbekistan_1 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service F Contestant Mathematics
303 Shokhzod Kurokboev Uzbekistan_1 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service M Contestant Mathematics
304 Nilufar Davronova Uzbekistan_1 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service F Contestant Mathematics
305 Akbar Erkinov Uzbekistan_1 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service M Contestant Mathematics
306 Jamshid Abdukholov Uzbekistan_1 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service M Contestant Mathematics
307 Sultonxon Qudratov Uzbekistan_1 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Institute of Economics and Service M Contestant Mathematics
308 Alisher Nurimov Uzbekistan_2 Samarkand 1-IDUM of Samarkand M Team Leader
309 Mirkamol Qilichov Uzbekistan_2 Samarkand 1-IDUM of Samarkand M Contestant Physics
310 Utkir Khakberdiev Uzbekistan_3 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Agricultural institute M Team Leader
311 Yuldosh Yusupov Uzbekistan_3 Samarkand Academic lyceum of Samarkand Agricultural institute M Contestant Physics
312 Sherzod Khidirov Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Team Leader
313 Sardor Gafforov Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Team Leader
314 Obid Shukurov Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Team Leader
315 Utkir Boltaev Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Team Leader
316 Jasurbek Imomov Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Contestant Mathematics
317 Elbek Toshpulatov Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Contestant Mathematics
318 Salimkhuja Abdulloev Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Contestant Mathematics
319 Abbos Sayliev Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Contestant Mathematics
320 Javlonbek Shamsiboev Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Contestant Physics
321 Shakhzod Orzuev Uzbekistan_4 Bukhara BUKHARA LYCEUM TEAM М Contestant Physics
322 Erkin Murodov Uzbekistan_5 Tashkent Combined team of schools of Uzbekistan М Team Leader
323 Utkir Turgunbaev Uzbekistan_5 Tashkent Combined team of schools of Uzbekistan М Team Leader
324 Asadbek Karshiev Uzbekistan_5 Tashkent Combined team of schools of Uzbekistan М Contestant Mathematics
325 Aziza Amirulloeva Uzbekistan_5 Tashkent Combined team of schools of Uzbekistan F Contestant Mathematics
326 Sardor Rakhmatov Uzbekistan_5 Tashkent Combined team of schools of Uzbekistan М Contestant Mathematics
327 Nodirbek Bakhromov Uzbekistan_5 Tashkent Combined team of schools of Uzbekistan М Contestant Physics
328 Furkat Yusupov Uzbekistan_5 Tashkent Combined team of schools of Uzbekistan М Contestant Physics
329 Odilkhon Mukhtorkhujaev Uzbekistan_5 Tashkent Combined team of schools of Uzbekistan М Contestant computer science
330 Farkhod Tokhirov Uzbekistan_5 Tashkent Combined team of schools of Uzbekistan М Contestant computer science
331 Kakhramon Ibadullaev Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Team Leader
332 Umid Rakhmonov Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Team Leader
333 Doniyorbek Matyakubov Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Contestant Mathematics
334 Davrbek Oltiboyev Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Contestant Mathematics
335 Khurshid Turgunboyev Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Contestant Mathematics
336 Shokhrukh Berdikobilov Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Contestant Mathematics
337 Rasulbek Ozodov Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Contestant Mathematics
338 Dustmamat Bozorkulov Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Contestant Physics
339 Munisbek Zaripov Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Contestant Physics
340 Komiljon Kodirov Uzbekistan_6 Tashkent Aкадемический лицей при Национальном Университете имени С.Х.Сирожиддинова М Contestant Computer science
341 Arslan Hojiyev Turkmenistan_1 Ashgabat Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy State Boarding School for Gifted Children and School No:135 M Team Leader
342 Jepbar Asgarov Turkmenistan_1 Ashgabat Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy State Boarding School for Gifted Children and School No:135 M Contestant Mathematics
343 Akmyrat Tirkeshov Turkmenistan_1 Ashgabat Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy State Boarding School for Gifted Children and School No:135 M Contestant Mathematics
344 Agamyrat Begenjov Turkmenistan_1 Ashgabat Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy State Boarding School for Gifted Children and School No:135 M Contestant Mathematics
345 Shatlyk Bashimov Turkmenistan_1 Ashgabat Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy State Boarding School for Gifted Children and School No:135 M Contestant Physics
346 Parahat Atekov Turkmenistan_1 Ashgabat Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy State Boarding School for Gifted Children and School No:135 M Contestant Physics
347 Feruz Atamuradov Turkmenistan_1 Ashgabat Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy State Boarding School for Gifted Children and School No:135 M Contestant computer science
348 Kerim Kochekov Turkmenistan_1 Ashgabat Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy State Boarding School for Gifted Children and School No:135 M Contestant computer science
349 Ashyrgeldi Atayev Turkmenistan_2 Ashgabat Combined Team M Contestant Mathematics
350 Resul Mamiyev Turkmenistan_2 Ashgabat Combined Team M Contestant Mathematics
351 Kadyrberdi Annabayev Turkmenistan_2 Ashgabat Combined Team M Contestant Mathematics
352 Guvanch Berdihanov Turkmenistan_2 Ashgabat Combined Team M Contestant Physics
353 Durdygylych Gurbangulyyev Turkmenistan_2 Ashgabat Combined Team M Contestant Physics
354 Yusup Gurbanmammedov Turkmenistan_2 Ashgabat Combined Team M Contestant computer science
355 Ylyas Orayev Turkmenistan_2 Ashgabat Combined Team M Contestant computer science
356 Murat Yogurtcu Turkey Istanbul Istanbul Provincial Directorate of  National Education M Team Leader
357 Ekrem Ozkan Turkey Istanbul Istanbul Provincial Directorate of  National Education M Team Leader
358 Ilker Can Çiçek Turkey Istanbul Istanbul Provincial Directorate of  National Education M Contestant Mathematics
359 Mehmet Selahaddin Şentop Turkey Istanbul Istanbul Provincial Directorate of  National Education M Contestant Mathematics
360 Nurullah Giray Kuru Turkey Istanbul Istanbul Provincial Directorate of  National Education M Contestant Mathematics
361 Alkın Kaz Turkey Istanbul Istanbul Provincial Directorate of  National Education M Contestant Physics
362 Artun Bayer Turkey Istanbul Istanbul Provincial Directorate of  National Education M Contestant Physics
363 Atacan Iyidogan Turkey Istanbul Istanbul Provincial Directorate of  National Education M Contestant computer science
364 Harun Sami  Çelik Turkey Istanbul Istanbul Provincial Directorate of  National Education M Contestant computer science
365 Saltanat Saparalieva Kyrgyzstan_1 Bishkek Bishkek Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum F Team Leader
366 Ulukbek Azhibaev Kyrgyzstan_1 Bishkek Bishkek Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum M Team Leader
367 Bekzhol Zholdubai Uulu Kyrgyzstan_1 Bishkek Bishkek Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum M Contestant Mathematics
368 Doslan Zheksheev Kyrgyzstan_1 Bishkek Bishkek Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum M Contestant Mathematics
369 Amirbek Abdirasulov Kyrgyzstan_1 Bishkek Bishkek Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum M Contestant Mathematics
370 Azamat Myrzabekov Kyrgyzstan_1 Bishkek Bishkek Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum M Contestant Physics
371 Artur Sadikov Kyrgyzstan_1 Bishkek Bishkek Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum M Contestant Physics
372 Arsen Kasymov Kyrgyzstan_1 Bishkek Bishkek Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum M Contestant computer science
373 Akbar Madaminov Kyrgyzstan_1 Bishkek Bishkek Chyngyz Aitmatov Lyceum M Contestant computer science
374 Azamat Askarov Kyrgyzstan_2 Karakol Khusein Karasaev lyceum M Team Leader
375 Alibek Kalykov Kyrgyzstan_2 Karakol Khusein Karasaev lyceum M Contestant Mathematics
376 Syimyk Barchynbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan_2 Karakol Khusein Karasaev lyceum M Contestant Mathematics
377 Tamerlan Subanbaev Kyrgyzstan_2 Karakol Khusein Karasaev lyceum M Contestant Mathematics
378 Timur Tynychbekov Kyrgyzstan_2 Karakol Khusein Karasaev lyceum M Contestant Physics
379 Nurdoolot Omuraliev Kyrgyzstan_2 Karakol Khusein Karasaev lyceum M Contestant Physics
380 Omurbek Dzhamalov Kyrgyzstan_2 Karakol Khusein Karasaev lyceum M Contestant computer science
381 Shabdan Batyrkulov Kyrgyzstan_2 Karakol Khusein Karasaev lyceum M Contestant computer science
382 Kylychbek Uraiymov Kyrgyzstan_3 Osh Combined team of Sema and Kurmanzhan Datka lyceums M Team Leader
383 Adilbek Abdirasulov Kyrgyzstan_3 Osh Combined team of Sema and Kurmanzhan Datka lyceums M Contestant Mathematics
384 Bekzhan Baigesekov Kyrgyzstan_3 Osh Combined team of Sema and Kurmanzhan Datka lyceums M Contestant Mathematics
385 Tattygul Abdimamatova Kyrgyzstan_3 Osh Combined team of Sema and Kurmanzhan Datka lyceums F Contestant Mathematics
386 Manas Tagaev Kyrgyzstan_3 Osh Combined team of Sema and Kurmanzhan Datka lyceums M Contestant Physics
387 Azamat Abykeev Kyrgyzstan_3 Osh Combined team of Sema and Kurmanzhan Datka lyceums M Contestant Physics
388 Sherniyaz Sovetbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan_3 Osh Combined team of Sema and Kurmanzhan Datka lyceums M Contestant Physics
389 Mirbek Bakirov Kyrgyzstan_3 Osh Combined team of Sema and Kurmanzhan Datka lyceums M Contestant computer science
390 Talant Jenishbek Uulu Kyrgyzstan_3 Osh Combined team of Sema and Kurmanzhan Datka lyceums M Contestant computer science
391 Lyubov Surjik Kyrgyzstan_4 Bishkek Physics-math Lyceum #61 F Team Leader
392 Emirkhan Dzhaparov Kyrgyzstan_4 Bishkek Physics-math Lyceum #61 M Contestant Mathematics
393 Dautbek Atabekov Kyrgyzstan_4 Bishkek Physics-math Lyceum #61 M Contestant Mathematics
394 Temirlan Kydyraliev Kyrgyzstan_4 Bishkek Physics-math Lyceum #61 M Contestant Mathematics
395 Yryskeldi Anarbekov Kyrgyzstan_4 Bishkek Physics-math Lyceum #61 M Contestant Physics
396 Amangeldi Esenov Kyrgyzstan_4 Bishkek Physics-math Lyceum #61 M Contestant Physics
397 Sultan Sultanidinov Kyrgyzstan_4 Bishkek Physics-math Lyceum #61 M Contestant Physics
398 Baiel Abdikarimov Kyrgyzstan_4 Bishkek Physics-math Lyceum #61 M Contestant computer science
399 Adilet Shamudinov Kyrgyzstan_4 Bishkek Physics-math Lyceum #61 M Contestant computer science
400 Alikhan Kudaibergeno Kazakhstan_1 Astana «Bilim-innovation» lyceum boarding schools M Contestant Mathematics
401 Aibar Oshakbayev Kazakhstan_1 Astana «Bilim-innovation» lyceum boarding schools M Contestant Mathematics
402 Danat Dyuisenbekov Kazakhstan_1 Astana «Bilim-innovation» lyceum boarding schools M Contestant Mathematics
403 Arman Kozhakhmetuly Kazakhstan_1 Astana «Bilim-innovation» lyceum boarding schools M Contestant Physics
404 Bibarys Mnaidar Kazakhstan_1 Astana «Bilim-innovation» lyceum boarding schools M Contestant Physics
405 Manas Maylen Kazakhstan_1 Astana «Bilim-innovation» lyceum boarding schools M Contestant computer science
406 Rauan Omarov Kazakhstan_1 Astana «Bilim-innovation» lyceum boarding schools M Contestant computer science
407 Serikbolsyn Meiram Kazakhstan_2 Astana Combined Team_1 M Contestant Mathematics
408 Bibigul Konkaeva Kazakhstan_2 Astana Combined Team_1 F Contestant Mathematics
409 Shyngys Karishev Kazakhstan_2 Astana Combined Team_1 M Contestant Mathematics
410 Temirlan Sadykov Kazakhstan_2 Astana Combined Team_1 M Contestant Physics
411 Nurdaulet Kemel Kazakhstan_2 Astana Combined Team_1 M Contestant Physics
412 Temirlan Rakhimbaev Kazakhstan_2 Astana Combined Team_1 M Contestant computer science
413 Diyar Yermek Kazakhstan_2 Astana Combined Team_1 M Contestant computer science
414 Torekhan Tazhibekov Kazakhstan_3 Astana Combined Team_2 M Contestant Mathematics
415 Sultanali Seidaly Kazakhstan_3 Astana Combined Team_2 M Contestant Mathematics
416 Yerarslan Shayakhmetov Kazakhstan_3 Astana Combined Team_2 M Contestant Mathematics
417 Asanali Rahmetulla Kazakhstan_3 Astana Combined Team_2 M Contestant Physics
418 Tamerlan Zhumadilov Kazakhstan_3 Astana Combined Team_2 M Contestant Physics
419 Danel Batyrbek Kazakhstan_3 Astana Combined Team_2 M Contestant computer science
420 Meiram Mukhametzhanov Kazakhstan_3 Astana Combined Team_2 M Contestant computer science
421 Marat Nsanbayev Kazakhstan_4 Astana Combined Team_3 M Contestant Mathematics
422 Ayan Dauletyarov Kazakhstan_4 Astana Combined Team_3 M Contestant Mathematics
423 Nurdaulet Yessengeldi Kazakhstan_4 Astana Combined Team_3 M Contestant Mathematics
424 Arlan Kalin Kazakhstan_4 Astana Combined Team_3 M Contestant Physics
425 Sanzhar Bolegenov Kazakhstan_4 Astana Combined Team_3 M Contestant Physics
426 Sakzhan Kanafin Kazakhstan_4 Astana Combined Team_3 M Contestant computer science
427 Amanbol Kanatuly Kazakhstan_4 Astana Combined Team_3 M Contestant computer science
428 Artur Pak Kazakhstan_5 Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant Mathematics
429 Arman Bolatov Kazakhstan_5 Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant Mathematics
430 Aruzhan Sabyrbek Kazakhstan_5 Nazarbayev intellectual school F Contestant Mathematics
431 Temirlan Nurligenov Kazakhstan_5 Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant Mathematics
432 Diyar Tulenov Kazakhstan_5 Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant Physics
433 Tengiz Ibrayev Kazakhstan_5 Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant Physics
434 Temirzhan Yussupov Kazakhstan_5 Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant computer science
435 Alibek Orazalin Kazakhstan_6 Almaty Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant Mathematics
436 Akmaral Jakibayeva Kazakhstan_6 Almaty Nazarbayev intellectual school F Contestant Mathematics
437 Assylbek Olzhabayev Kazakhstan_6 Almaty Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant Mathematics
438 Aknazar Kazhymurat Kazakhstan_6 Almaty Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant Physics
439 Islam Amangeldi Kazakhstan_6 Almaty Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant Physics
440 Ulan Batyrbekov Kazakhstan_6 Almaty Nazarbayev intellectual school M Contestant computer science
441 Gulnur Baymukhambetova Kazakhstan_6 Almaty Nazarbayev intellectual school F Contestant computer science
442 Temirlan Muslimov Kazakhstan_7 Almaty Region Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
443 Shyngys Tagai Kazakhstan_7 Almaty Region Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
444 Sultan Suleymenov Kazakhstan_7 Almaty Region Сombined team M Contestant Physics
445 Ulan Kamai Kazakhstan_7 Almaty Region Сombined team M Contestant Physics
446 Madi Turysbek Kazakhstan_7 Almaty Region Сombined team M Contestant computer science
447 Zhan Kurbanbaev Kazakhstan_7 Almaty Region Сombined team M Contestant computer science
448 Khafiz Batyrkhan Kazakhstan_7 Almaty Region Сombined team M Contestant computer science
449 Rikhat Akizhanov Kazakhstan_8 East Kazakhstan Region Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
450 Adlet Bolatov Kazakhstan_8 East Kazakhstan Region Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
451 Lazzat Saurbek Kazakhstan_8 East Kazakhstan Region Сombined team F Contestant Mathematics
452 Kseniya Davydova Kazakhstan_8 East Kazakhstan Region Сombined team F Contestant Physics
453 Rasul Magauin Kazakhstan_8 East Kazakhstan Region Сombined team M Contestant Physics
454 Torezhan Botakanov Kazakhstan_8 East Kazakhstan Region Сombined team M Contestant computer science
455 Alisher Erkimbekov Kazakhstan_8 East Kazakhstan Region Сombined team M Contestant computer science
456 Nurgisa Zhakanov Kazakhstan_9 Aktobe Region BIL Aktobe Region M Contestant Mathematics
457 Nursultan Kobeisinov Kazakhstan_9 Aktobe Region BIL Aktobe Region M Contestant Mathematics
458  Dastan Akhmetkerei Kazakhstan_9 Aktobe Region BIL Aktobe Region M Contestant Mathematics
459 Zhasulan Abdrakhman Kazakhstan_9 Aktobe Region BIL Aktobe Region M Contestant Physics
460 Almat Bauyrzhan Kazakhstan_9 Aktobe Region BIL Aktobe Region M Contestant Physics
461 Akylbek Aitkali Kazakhstan_9 Aktobe Region BIL Aktobe Region M Contestant computer science
462 Nurlykhan Kairly Kazakhstan_9 Aktobe Region BIL Aktobe Region M Contestant computer science
463 Nurzhanuly Alisher Kazakhstan_10 Jambyl Region BIL Jambyl Region M Contestant Mathematics
464 Bakkali Nurseit Kazakhstan_10 Jambyl Region BIL Jambyl Region M Contestant Mathematics
465 Bauyrzhan Kubeiev Kazakhstan_10 Jambyl Region BIL Jambyl Region M Contestant Mathematics
466 Sanzhar Zhumakhan Kazakhstan_10 Jambyl Region BIL Jambyl Region M Contestant Physics
467 Dias Les Kazakhstan_10 Jambyl Region BIL Jambyl Region M Contestant Physics
468 Nurdaulet Kurenshe Kazakhstan_10 Jambyl Region BIL Jambyl Region M Contestant computer science
469 Yelnur Seidilla Kazakhstan_10 Jambyl Region BIL Jambyl Region M Contestant computer science
470 Kadirbek Sharau Kazakhstan_11 Mangistau Region BIL Mangistau Region M Contestant Mathematics
471 Nurzhan Kongratbayev Kazakhstan_11 Mangistau Region BIL Mangistau Region M Contestant Mathematics
472 Bekbol Kaiyrzhanuly Kazakhstan_11 Mangistau Region BIL Mangistau Region M Contestant Mathematics
473 Berik Bazarbayev Kazakhstan_11 Mangistau Region BIL Mangistau Region M Contestant Physics
474 Ulan Tore Kazakhstan_11 Mangistau Region BIL Mangistau Region M Contestant Physics
475 Nurlybek Aimagambetov Kazakhstan_11 Mangistau Region BIL Mangistau Region M Contestant computer science
476 Albert Zhumashev Kazakhstan_11 Mangistau Region BIL Mangistau Region M Contestant computer science
477 Arlan Naurzgaliyav Kazakhstan_12 Pavlodar Region Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
478 Rustem Amanzholov Kazakhstan_12 Pavlodar Region Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
479 Sherkhan Turgyn Kazakhstan_12 Pavlodar Region Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
480 Aleksandr Maksimenko Kazakhstan_12 Pavlodar Region Сombined team M Contestant Physics
481 Yaroslav Bassov Kazakhstan_12 Pavlodar Region Сombined team M Contestant Physics
482 Adlet Zeineken Kazakhstan_12 Pavlodar Region Сombined team M Contestant computer science
483 Islam Gallam Kazakhstan_12 Pavlodar Region Сombined team M Contestant computer science
484 Abrorbek Shanazarov Kazakhstan_13 South Кazakhstan Region BIL South Кazakhstan Region M Contestant Mathematics
485 Almas Dosai Kazakhstan_13 South Кazakhstan Region BIL South Кazakhstan Region M Contestant Mathematics
486 Aidar Myrzakhan Kazakhstan_13 South Кazakhstan Region BIL South Кazakhstan Region M Contestant Mathematics
487 Dinmukhammad Abduzhabbarov Kazakhstan_13 South Кazakhstan Region BIL South Кazakhstan Region M Contestant Physics
488 Zhamaliddin Kalzhan Kazakhstan_13 South Кazakhstan Region BIL South Кazakhstan Region M Contestant Physics
489 Narkhan Kamzabek Kazakhstan_13 South Кazakhstan Region BIL South Кazakhstan Region M Contestant computer science
490 Imangali Temirkhan Kazakhstan_13 South Кazakhstan Region BIL South Кazakhstan Region M Contestant computer science
491 Eldar Gabdulsattarov Kazakhstan_14 Akmolinsk, North Кazakhstan,Karaganda, Kostanai Regions Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
492 Rustem Hamzae Kazakhstan_14 Akmolinsk, North Кazakhstan,Karaganda, Kostanai Regions Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
493 Yuliya Agababyan Kazakhstan_14 Akmolinsk, North Кazakhstan,Karaganda, Kostanai Regions Сombined team F Contestant Mathematics
494 Sultanmakhmut Esenkeldiev Kazakhstan_14 Akmolinsk, North Кazakhstan,Karaganda, Kostanai Regions Сombined team M Contestant Physics
495 Emir Kuanyshev Kazakhstan_14 Akmolinsk, North Кazakhstan,Karaganda, Kostanai Regions Сombined team M Contestant Physics
496 Daniyar Kuttymbek Kazakhstan_14 Akmolinsk, North Кazakhstan,Karaganda, Kostanai Regions Сombined team M Contestant computer science
497 Askar Baigenzhin Kazakhstan_14 Akmolinsk, North Кazakhstan,Karaganda, Kostanai Regions Сombined team M Contestant computer science
498 Alisher Karim Kazakhstan_15 Atyrau, West Kazakhstan, Kyzylorda Regions Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
499 Sultan Orynbay Kazakhstan_15 Atyrau, West Kazakhstan, Kyzylorda Regions Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
500 Viktor Shkoda Kazakhstan_15 Atyrau, West Kazakhstan, Kyzylorda Regions Сombined team M Contestant Physics
501 Ulan Seyikali Kazakhstan_15 Atyrau, West Kazakhstan, Kyzylorda Regions Сombined team M Contestant Physics
502 Bekzat Tilekbay Kazakhstan_15 Atyrau, West Kazakhstan, Kyzylorda Regions Сombined team M Contestant computer science
503 Aibyn Khaireden Kazakhstan_15 Atyrau, West Kazakhstan, Kyzylorda Regions Сombined team M Contestant computer science
504 Alexey Tsekhovoy Kazakhstan_16 Almaty №165 lyceum of Almaty M Contestant Mathematics
505 Rakhman Asmatullayev Kazakhstan_16 Almaty №165 lyceum of Almaty M Contestant Mathematics
506 Kasym Mukhanbetiyar Kazakhstan_16 Almaty №165 lyceum of Almaty M Contestant Mathematics
507 Raimbek Valikhanov Kazakhstan_16 Almaty №165 lyceum of Almaty M Contestant Physics
508 Bogdan Shishkin Kazakhstan_16 Almaty №165 lyceum of Almaty M Contestant Physics
509 Alexandr Tskhay Kazakhstan_16 Almaty №165 lyceum of Almaty M Contestant computer science
510 Nikolay Yarlychenko Kazakhstan_16 Almaty №165 lyceum of Almaty M Contestant computer science
511 Nurtas Shyntas Kazakhstan_17 Almaty BIL of Almaty M Contestant Mathematics
512 Arsen Adilkhan Kazakhstan_17 Almaty BIL of Almaty M Contestant Mathematics
513 Bekzat Nadir Kazakhstan_17 Almaty BIL of Almaty M Contestant Mathematics
514 Rashid Gaitov Kazakhstan_17 Almaty BIL of Almaty M Contestant Physics
515 Khalmukhammad Manas Kazakhstan_17 Almaty BIL of Almaty M Contestant Physics
516 Aidyn Aluadin Kazakhstan_17 Almaty BIL of Almaty M Contestant computer science
517 Zhanbolat Kussainov Kazakhstan_17 Almaty BIL of Almaty M Contestant computer science
518 Bilyalov Shyngys Kazakhstan_18 Almaty Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
519 Alikhan Zimanov Kazakhstan_18 Almaty Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
520 Kuanish Zholdasov Kazakhstan_18 Almaty Сombined team M Contestant Mathematics
521 Kuanysh Gabdulla Kazakhstan_18 Almaty Сombined team M Contestant Physics
522 Beibarys Akildosuly Kazakhstan_18 Almaty Сombined team M Contestant Physics
523 Daniil Ternovoy Kazakhstan_18 Almaty Сombined team M Contestant computer science
524 Arafat Bauyrzhanuly Kazakhstan_18 Almaty Сombined team M Contestant computer science
525 Anuar Unaibekov Kazakhstan_19 Astana RPhMS of Astana M Team Leader
526 Ayia Kuchukova Kazakhstan_19 Astana RPhMS of Astana F Contestant Mathematics
527 Bakdauren Narbayev Kazakhstan_19 Astana RPhMS of Astana M Contestant Mathematics
528 Sanzhar Mazhit Kazakhstan_19 Astana RPhMS of Astana M Contestant Mathematics
529 Arsen Bekubayev Kazakhstan_19 Astana RPhMS of Astana M Contestant Physics
530 Beksultan Tokan Kazakhstan_19 Astana RPhMS of Astana M Contestant computer science
531 Kazakhstan_20 Almaty RPhMS_1 M Team Leader
532 Aruzhan Amanbayeva Kazakhstan_20 Almaty RPhMS_1 F Contestant Mathematics
533 Alua Shyntay Kazakhstan_20 Almaty RPhMS_1 F Contestant Mathematics
534 Assel Katayeva Kazakhstan_20 Almaty RPhMS_1 F Contestant Mathematics
535 Gaukhartas Alina Kazakhstan_20 Almaty RPhMS_1 F Contestant Physics
536 Mustafa Ismagambetov Kazakhstan_20 Almaty RPhMS_1 M Contestant Physics
537 Abay Baimukanov Kazakhstan_20 Almaty RPhMS_1 M Contestant computer science
538 Daniyar Zakarin Kazakhstan_20 Almaty RPhMS_1 M Contestant computer science
539 Alyona Serova Kazakhstan_21 Almaty RPhMS_2 F Contestant Mathematics
540 Kuat Utebayev Kazakhstan_21 Almaty RPhMS_2 M Contestant Mathematics
541 Arlen Junussov Kazakhstan_21 Almaty RPhMS_2 M Contestant Mathematics
542 David Li Kazakhstan_21 Almaty RPhMS_2 M Contestant Physics
543 Raiymbek Kerimbek Kazakhstan_21 Almaty RPhMS_2 M Contestant Physics
544 Aibar Kuanyshbay Kazakhstan_21 Almaty RPhMS_2 M Contestant computer science
545 Ruslan Jankurazov Kazakhstan_21 Almaty RPhMS_2 M Contestant computer science
546 Iliyas Kalkamanov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Mathematics
547 Aidar Amrin Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Mathematics
548 Vladimir Smirnov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Mathematics
549 Mansur Nurmukhambetov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Mathematics
550 Amirali Bayakenov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Mathematics
551 Arsen Seiilkhan Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Mathematics
552 Yuriy Ten Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Mathematics
553 Almas Bralinov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Mathematics
554 Salim Kutlush Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Physics
555 Yerassyl Amangeldi Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Physics
556 Akhat Mussabayev Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Physics
557 Alexey Yanchenko Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Physics
558 Nursat Saduakhassov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Physics
559 Yerassyl Telman Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Physics
560 Suiindik Kalibek Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant Physics
561 Batyr Sardarbekov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant computer science
562 Iskander Salimzhanov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant computer science
563 Tigran Arifulov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant computer science
564 Parasat Kyzyrkanov Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant computer science
565 Yekaterina Korobeinikova Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant computer science
566 Magzhan Zhumagazyuly Kazakhstan_22 Almaty RPhMS_3 M Contestant computer science