КАЗ | РУС | EN

 

The Republican Specialized Physics-Mathematics Secondary Boarding School for Gifted Student

Rank First Name Last Name Team C A B C DAY1 D E F DAY2 Gl  
1 Vladislav Makeev 1RUS22 Russia 100 100 100 300 28 7 100 135 435 GOLD
1 Hristo Venev 2BGR21 Bulgaria 100 100 100 300 28 7 100 135 435 GOLD
3 Nazarbek Altybay 11KAZ21 Kazakhstan 100 54 87 241 28 7 100 135 376 GOLD
5 Mikhail Natalevich BLR22 Belarus 100 54 62 216 28 7 100 135 351 GOLD
6 Sanzhar Bidaybek 1KAZ22 Kazakhstan 100 19 87 206 28 7 100 135 341 GOLD
7 Grigory Reznikow 11RUS21 Russia 41 54 100 195 28 7 100 135 330 GOLD
8 Nikita Mikhailov 2RUS24 Russia 100 9 75 184 28 7 100 135 319 GOLD
9 Aleksandr Morozov 2RUS22 Russia 100 0 75 175 28 0 100 128 303 GOLD
10 Arsenii Kirillov 2RUS23 Russia 41 54 62 157 28 7 100 135 292 SILVER
11 Egor Lifar 11RUS22 Russia 17 9 100 126 28 7 100 135 261 SILVER
11 Ionescu Teodor-Stelian ROU22 Romania 17 9 100 126 28 7 100 135 261 SILVER
13 Nurbakyt Madibek 15KAZ21 Kazakhstan 41 9 62 112 28 7 100 135 247 SILVER
13 Georgy Skhirtladze 3GEO21 Georgia 41 9 62 112 28 7 100 135 247 SILVER
15 Anton Chernev 1BGR23 Bulgaria 41 19 50 110 28 7 100 135 245 SILVER
16 Yury Bandarchuk BLR21 Belarus 100 36 62 198 28 7 9 44 242 SILVER
17 Shaikhitdin Nezametdinov 1KAZ21 Kazakhstan 17 0 75 92 28 7 100 135 227 SILVER
18 Bayan Saidolda 14KAZ22 Kazakhstan 100 0 62 162 28 7 9 44 206 SILVER
19 Ivo Dilov 2BGR22 Bulgaria 100 19 62 181 6 7 0 13 194 SILVER
21 Mushegh Shahinyan 1ARM21 Armenia 17 26 100 143 28 7 0 35 178 SILVER
22 Amangeldi Zhusubaliev 2KGZ22 Kyrgyzstan 100 9 62 171 6 0 0 6 177 SILVER
23 Nurseyit Abdimomyn 13KAZ21 Kazakhstan 100 0 62 162 6 0 0 6 168 SILVER
23 Mikhail Anoprenko 2RUS21 Russia 17 54 62 133 28 7 0 35 168 SILVER
25 Giorgi Bagdavadze 1GEO23 Georgia 41 36 62 139 28 0 0 28 167 BRONZE
25 Allanur Shiriyev 2TKM22 Turkmenistan 41 36 62 139 28 0 0 28 167 BRONZE
27 Nodir Daminov 2TJK21 Tajikistan 41 19 75 135 28 0 0 28 163 BRONZE
28 Artemiy Vishnyakov 7RUS21 Russia 17 54 75 146 6 0 9 15 161 BRONZE
29 Ivan Ganev 1BGR22 Bulgaria 17 36 62 115 28 7 9 44 159 BRONZE
30 Nika Losaberidze 4GEO21 Georgia 41 26 62 129 28 0 0 28 157 BRONZE
31 Irina Iakuncheva 4RUS21 Russia 17 100 25 142 6 0 0 6 148 BRONZE
32 Nugzar Chkhaidze 3GEO22 Georgia 41 0 62 103 28 7 9 44 147 BRONZE
33 Sergei Shin 17KAZ22 Kazakhstan 17 54 37 108 28 7 0 35 143 BRONZE
34 Lasha Bukhnikashvili 1GEO22 Georgia 41 9 62 112 28 0 0 28 140 BRONZE
35 Alibek Manabayev 17KAZ21 Kazakhstan 41 9 62 112 6 7 9 22 134 BRONZE
36 Askhat Zhalgasov 15KAZ22 Kazakhstan 17 26 62 105 28 0 0 28 133 BRONZE
37 Vano Gamezardashvili 4GEO22 Georgia 17 9 62 88 28 7 9 44 132 BRONZE
38 Alibi Yeslambek 10KAZ21 Kazakhstan 41 0 62 103 28 0 0 28 131 BRONZE
39 Bekmyrat Atayev 2TKM23 Turkmenistan 17 0 75 92 28 7 0 35 127 BRONZE
40 Ansat Abirov 9KAZ21 Kazakhstan 17 19 62 98 28 0 0 28 126 BRONZE
41 Maksim Pliushkin 1RUS21 Russia 0 100 0 100 6 7 9 22 122 BRONZE
42 Danil Geydebreht 7RUS22 Russia 17 19 50 86 28 7 0 35 121 BRONZE
43 Karen Mkrtumyan 1ARM22 Armenia 17 0 75 92 28 0 0 28 120 BRONZE
44 Karimov Farrukh 3TJK22 Tajikistan 17 26 62 105 6 7 0 13 118 BRONZE
45 Bakuri Tsutskhashvili 1GEO21 Georgia 17 9 62 88 28 0 0 28 116 BRONZE
46 Aldiyar Abdrakhmanov 16KAZ21 Kazakhstan 17 26 50 93 6 7 9 22 115 BRONZE
47 Rustam Aghayev 1AZE21 Azerbaijan 17 0 62 79 28 7 0 35 114 BRONZE
47 Elgun Jabrayilzade 2AZE21 Azerbaijan 17 0 62 79 28 7 0 35 114 BRONZE
47 David Milićević SRB21 Serbia 17 0 62 79 28 7 0 35 114 BRONZE
50 Battulga Enkhbayar 1MNG21 Mongolia 17 26 62 105 0 7 0 7 112 BRONZE
51 Bayram Guvanjov 1TKM21   41 0 62 103 6 0 0 6 109  
51 Semen Mekumyanov 5RUS22   17 36 50 103 6 0 0 6 109  
51 Nurtas Ilyas 6KAZ21   41 0 62 103 6 0 0 6 109  
54 Saltanat Aydarova 13KAZ22   17 0 62 79 28 0 0 28 107  
54 Zhanbolat Kussainov 16KAZ22   17 0 62 79 28 0 0 28 107  
56 Valentin Borisov 1BGR21   17 9 50 76 28 0 0 28 104  
57 Rauan Omarov 2KAZ21   41 0 62 103 0 0 0 0 103  
58 Andrey Kozlov 3KAZ21   17 0 75 92 6 0 0 6 98  
58 Andrii Khoma UKR22   17 9 37 63 28 7 0 35 98  
60 Levon Muradyan 2ARM21   17 0 50 67 28 0 0 28 95  
60 Hamlet Mikaeljan 2ARM22   17 0 50 67 28 0 0 28 95  
62 Denis Terechshenko 14KAZ21   17 9 62 88 6 0 0 6 94  
62 Konstantin Semoshkin 2KAZ22   17 0 62 79 6 0 9 15 94  
62 Nursultan Nogay 6KAZ22   17 9 62 88 6 0 0 6 94  
65 Azamat Dzhunebaev 12KAZ22   17 0 62 79 6 7 0 13 92  
66 Alexsandre Kharabadze 2GEO22   17 9 50 76 6 7 0 13 89  
67 Alakbar Askarov 3AZE21   17 26 37 80 6 0 0 6 86  
67 Ziya Mukhtarov 3AZE22   17 0 62 79 0 7 0 7 86  
69 Beket Bayemirov 11KAZ22   17 0 62 79 6 0 0 6 85  
69 Ruslan Kim 18KAZ21   17 0 62 79 6 0 0 6 85  
69 Nika Salia 2GEO21   17 0 62 79 6 0 0 6 85  
69 Azret Kenzhaliev 2KGZ21   17 0 62 79 6 0 0 6 85  
69 Samariddin Sharipov 2TJK22   17 0 62 79 6 0 0 6 85  
69 Nozimjon Safarov 4TJK21   17 0 62 79 6 0 0 6 85  
69 Bekzat Yernat 5KAZ22   17 0 62 79 6 0 0 6 85  
69 Yerden Bulanbayev 7KAZ22   17 0 62 79 6 0 0 6 85  
77 Ivan Baev 10KAZ22   17 0 50 67 6 7 0 13 80  
77 Farkhod Khamiyon 1TJK21   17 0 50 67 6 7 0 13 80  
79 Ruslan Bazhenov 12KAZ21   17 0 50 67 6 0 0 6 73  
80 Dmitriy Usoltsev 19KAZ23   17 0 50 67 6 0 0 6 73  
80 Zalkar Ziiaidin uulu 1KGZ21   17 0 50 67 6 0 0 6 73  
80 Manuchehr Tursunov 1TJK22   17 0 50 67 6 0 0 6 73  
80 Anton Orekhovskiy 4KAZ22   17 0 50 67 6 0 0 6 73  
80 Aleksandr Tokmakov 6RUS22   17 0 50 67 6 0 0 6 73  
80 Artur Turonchik 8KAZ21   17 0 50 67 6 0 0 6 73  
86 Artur Ivanov 6RUS21   17 9 37 63 6 0 0 6 69  
87 Abdulkhakim Abdrakhman 18KAZ22   0 0 62 62 6 0 0 6 68  
87 Magureanu Livia ROU21   0 0 0 0 61 7 0 68 68  
89 Ibodulloi Sayfullo 1TJK23   0 0 62 62 0 0 0 0 62  
90 Munira Tursunova 3TJK21   17 0 37 54 6 0 0 6 60  
91 Omar Muhammetkulyyev 1TKM22   0 0 50 50 6 0 0 6 56  
92 Bekzhan Alakbayev 5KAZ21   0 0 50 50 6 0 0 6 56  
93 Baurzhan Tokenov 19KAZ21   17 0 25 42 6 7 0 13 55  
94 Saken Mukanov 18KAZ23   17 0 25 42 6 0 0 6 48  
94 Oleg Nachkin 4RUS22   17 0 25 42 6 0 0 6 48  
94 Tungishbay Zhalmukhamedov 8KAZ22   17 0 25 42 6 0 0 6 48  
94 Yuliia Zdanovska UKR21   17 0 25 42 6 0 0 6 48  
98 Ilias Aisakhodzhiev 1KGZ22   0 0 25 25 6 0 0 6 31  
99 Kosta Bizetić SRB22   17 0 0 17 6 7 0 13 30  
100 Aykhan Hasanov 2AZE22   17 0 0 17 6 0 0 6 23  
100 Gaziz Tyrsynbek 3KAZ22   17 0 0 17 6 0 0 6 23  
100 Adil Saidagali 9KAZ22   17 0 0 17 6 0 0 6 23  
103 Qadriddin Juraev 2TJK23   0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6  
103 Dmitri Gavrilyev 5RUS21   0 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 6  
105 Arlan Nurakhan 19KAZ22   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
105 Imamrza Guluzade 1AZE22   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
105 Almas Khamit 20KAZ21   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
105 Perman Atayev 2TKM21   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
105 Nur-Mukhammed Omarbek 4KAZ21   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
105 Ruslan Yerganatov 7KAZ21   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  

10th International Zhautykov Olympiad


9th International Zhautykov Olympiad


8th International Zhautykov Olympiad


7th International Zhautykov Olympiad

IZhO Organizing Committee: The Republic of Kazakhstan, 050040, Almaty, Bukhar Zhyrau 36, Republican Specialized Physics-Mathematics Secondary Boarding School for gifted students named after O.Zhautykov
Tel/fax: +7-727-395-01-77, Tel. +7-727-395-01-85, +7-727-395-01-83.
The school web-site: www.fizmat.kz E-mail address: Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра.

Main Menu

Main Menu